Follow

Submissions from 2018

PDF

Complementary, Semi-automated Methods for Creating Multi-dimensional, PEG-based Biomaterials, Elizabeth A. Brooks, Lauren E. Jansen, Maria F. Gencoglu, Annali M. Yurkevicz, and Shelly Peyton

PDF

A Universal Descriptor for the Entropy of Adsorbed Molecules in Confined Spaces, Paul J. Dauenhauer and Omar A. Abdelrahman

PDF

White paper on microbial anti-cancer therapy and prevention, Neil S. Forbes, Robert S. Coffin, Liang Deng, Laura Evgin, Steve Fiering, Matthew Giacalone, Claudia Gravekamp, James L. Gulley, Hal Gunn, Robert M. Hoffman, Balveen Kaur, Grant McFadden, and et. al.

PDF

Gecko-Inspired Biocidal Organic Nanocrystals Initiated from a Pencil-Drawn Graphite Template, David L. Gonzalez Arellano, Kristopher W. Kolewe, Victor K. Champagne III, Irene S. Kurtz, Edmund K. Burnett, Julia A. Zakashansky, Feyza Dundar Arisoy, Alejandro L. Briseno, and Jessica D. Schiffman

PDF

Zwitterionic PEG-PC hydrogels modulate the foreign body response in a modulus-dependent manner, Lauren Jansen, Luke D. Amer, Esther Y-T Chen, Thuy V. Nguyen, Leila S. Saleh, Todd Emrick, Wendy F. Liu, Stephanie J. Bryant, and Shelly Peyton

PDF

Control of thiol-maleimide reaction kinetics in PEG hydrogel networks, Lauren E. Jansen, Lenny J. Negrón-Piñeiro, Sualyneth Galarza, and Shelly Peyton

PDF

Modeling of quantum dot and nanoring pattern formation on pit-patterned semiconductor substrates, Ashish Kumar, Lin Du, and Dimitrious Maroudas

PDF

Tumor‐stroma interactions differentially alter drug sensitivity based on the origin of stromal cells, Benjamin D. Landry, Thomas Leete, Ryan Richards, Peter Cruz-Gordillo, Hannah R. Schwartz, Megan E. Honeywell, Gary Ren, Alyssa D. Schwartz, and Shelly Peyton

PDF

Anomalously Diffusing and Persistently Migrating Cells in 2D and 3D Culture Environments, Igor D. Luzhansky, Alyssa D. Schwartz, Joshua D. Cohen, John P. MacMunn, Lauren E. Barney, Lauren Jansen, and Shelly Peyton

PDF

Obituary for Prof. Paul Dubin, Sarah L. Perry and David A. Hoagland

PDF

Integrin α6 and EGFR Signaling Converge at Mechanosensitive Calpain 2, Alyssa D. Schwartz, Christopher L. Hall, Lauren E. Barney, Courtney C. Babbitt, and Shelly Peyton

PDF

A Graphene-Based Microfluidic Platform for Electrocrystallization and In Situ X-ray Diffraction, Shuo Sui, Yuxi Wang, Christos Dimitrakopoulos, and Sarah L. Perry

PDF

Electronic structure of electron-irradiated graphene and effects of hydrogen passivation, Asanka Weerasinghe, Ashwin Ramasubramaniam, and Dimitrios Maroudas

Submissions from 2017

PDF

Sequence and Entropy-Based Control of Complex Coacervates, Li-Wei Chang, Tyler K. Lytle, Mithun Radhakrishna, Joel J. Madinya, Jon Vélez, Charles E. Sing, and Sarah L. Perry

PDF

A Student-Created, Open Access, Living Textbook, Sualyneth Galarza, Sarah L. Perry, and Shelly Peyton

PDF

Comparative Study of Multicellular Tumor Spheroid Formation Methods and Implications for Drug Screening, Maria F. Gencoglu, Lauren E. Barney, Christopher L. Hall, Elizabeth A. Brooks, Alyssa D. Schwartz, Daniel C. Corbett, Kelly R. Stevens, and Shelly Peyton

PDF

The Effect of Comb Architecture on Complex Coacervation, Brandon M. Johnston, Cameron W. Johnston, Rachel A. Letteri, Tyler K. Lytle, Charles E. Sing, Todd Emrick, and Sarah L. Perry

PDF

Rheological Characterization of Liquid-to-Solid Transitions in Bulk Polyelectrolyte Complexes, Yalin Liu, Brian Momani, H. Henning Winter, and Sarah L. Perry

PDF

Microfluidics: From Crystallization to Serial Time-Resolved Crystallography, Shuo Sui and Sarah L. Perry

PDF

Strain-stiffening gels based on latent crosslinking, Yen H. Tran, Matthew J. Rasmuson, Todd Emrick, John Klier, and Shelly Peyton

Submissions from 2016

PDF

The Predictive Link between Matrix and Metastasis, Lauren E. Barney, Lauren Jansen, S. R. Polio, Sualyneth Galarza, Maureen E. Lynch, and Shelly Peyton

PDF

Linear Viscoelasticity of Complex Coacervates, Yalin Liu, H. Henning Winter, and Sarah L. Perry

PDF

A Robust Molecular Probe for Ångstrom-Scale Analytics in Liquids, Peter Nirmalraj, Damien Thompson, Christos Dimitrakopoulos, Bernd Gotsmann, Dumitru Dumcenco, Andras Kis, and Heike Riel

PDF

Complex Coacervate-based Materials for Biomedicine, Sarah L. Perry and Whitney C. Blocher

PDF

Metabolic Modeling of a Chronic Wound Biofilm Consortium Predicts Spatial Partitioning of Bacterial Species, Poonam Phalak, Jin Chen, Ross P. Carlson, and Michael A. Henson

PDF

Polyelectrolyte-Functionalized Nanofiber Mats Control the Collection and Inactivation of Escherichia coli, Katrina A. Rieger, Michael Porter, and Jessica D. Schiffman

PDF

Graphene-Based Microfluidics for Serial Crystallography, Shuo Sui, Yuxi Wang, Kristopher W. Kolewe, Vukica Srajer, Robert Henning, Jessica D. Schiffman, Christos Dimitrakopoulos, and Sarah L. Perry

Submissions from 2015

PDF

A cell–ECM screening method to predict breast cancer metastasis, Lauren E. Barney, E. C. Dandley, Lauren Jansen, Nicholas G. Reich, A. M. Mercurio, and Shelly Peyton

PDF

Metabolic modeling of synthesis gas fermentation in bubble column reactors, Jin Chen, Jose A. Gomez, Kai Höffner, Paul I. Barton, and Michael A. Henson

PDF

Green Materials Science and Engineering Reduces Biofouling: Approaches for Medical and Membrane-Based Technology, Kerianne M. Dobosz, Kristopher W. Kolewe, and Jessica D. Schiffman

PDF

Smooth Muscle Stiffness Sensitivity is Driven by Soluble and Insoluble ECM Chemistry, William G. Herrick, Shruti Rattan, Thuy V. Nguyen, Michael S. Grunwald, Christopher W. Barney, Alfred J. Crosby, and Shelly Peyton

PDF

Mechanics of Intact Bone Marrow, Lauren Jansen, Nathan P. Birch, Jessica D. Schiffman, Alfred J. Crosby, and Shelly Peyton

PDF

PRISM-Based Theory of Complex Coacervation: Excluded Volume versus Chain Correlation, Sarah L. Perry and Charles E. Sing

Submissions from 2014

PDF

Sorafenib resistance and JNK signaling in carcinoma during extracellular matrix stiffening, Thuy V. Nguyen, Marianne Sleiman, Timothy Moriarty, William G. Herrick, and Shelly Peyton

Submissions from 2013

PDF

PEG-Phosphorylcholine Hydrogels As Tunable and Versatile Platforms for Mechanobiology, William G. Herrick, Thuy V. Nguyen, Marianne Sleiman, Samantha McRae, Todd Emrick, and Shelly Peyton

Submissions from 2010

DFT study of nitrided zeolites: Mechanism of nitrogen substitution in HY and silicalite, V Agarwal, GW Huber, WC Conner, and SM Auerbach

DFT study of nitrided zeolites: Mechanism of nitrogen substitution in HY and silicalite, V Agarwal, GW Huber, WC Conner, and SM Auerbach

Kinetic stability of nitrogen-substituted sites in HY and silicalite from first principles, V Agarwal, GW Huber, WC Conner, and SM Auerbach

Kinetic stability of nitrogen-substituted sites in HY and silicalite from first principles, V Agarwal, GW Huber, WC Conner, and SM Auerbach

Searches for Lepton Flavor Violation in the Decays tau(+/-) -> e(+/-)gamma and tau(+/-) -> mu(+/-)gamma, B Aubert, Y Karyotakis, JP Lees, V Poireau, E Prencipe, X Prudent, V Tisserand, JG Tico, E Grauges, M Martinelli, A Palano, M Pappagallo, G Eigen, B Stugu, L Sun, M Battaglia, DN Brown, B Hooberman, LT Kerth, YG Kolomensky, G Lynch, IL Osipenkov, K Tackmann, T Tanabe, CM Hawkes, N Soni, AT Watson, H Koch, T Schroeder, DJ Asgeirsson, C Hearty, TS Mattison, JA McKenna, M Barrett, A Khan, A Randle-Conde, VE Blinov, AD Bukin, AR Buzykaev, VP Druzhinin, VB Golubev, AP Onuchin, SI Serednyakov, YI Skovpen, EP Solodov, KY Todyshev, M Bondioli, S Curry, I Eschrich, D Kirkby, AJ Lankford, P Lund, M Mandelkern, EC Martin, DP Stoker, H Atmacan, JW Gary, F Liu, O Long, GM Vitug, Z Yasin, V Sharma, C Campagnari, TM Hong, D Kovalskyi, MA Mazur, JD Richman, TW Beck, AM Eisner, CA Heusch, J Kroseberg, WS Lockman, AJ Martinez, T Schalk, BA Schumm, A Seiden, L Wang, LO Winstrom, CH Cheng, DA Doll, B Echenard, F Fang, DG Hitlin, I Narsky, P Ongmongkolkul, T Piatenko, FC Porter, R Andreassen, G Mancinelli, BT Meadows, K Mishra, MD Sokoloff, PC Bloom, WT Ford, A Gaz, JF Hirschauer, M Nagel, U Nauenberg, JG Smith, SR Wagner, R Ayad, WH Toki, E Feltresi, A Hauke, H Jasper, TM Karbach, J Merkel, A Petzold, B Spaan, K Wacker, MJ Kobel, R Nogowski, KR Schubert, R Schwierz, D Bernard, E Latour, M Verderi, PJ Clark, S Playfer, JE Watson, M Andreotti, D Bettoni, C Bozzi, R Calabrese, A Cecchi, G Cibinetto, E Fioravanti, P Franchini, E Luppi, M Munerato, M Negrini, A Petrella, L Piemontese, V Santoro, R Baldini-Ferroli, A Calcaterra, R de Sangro, G Finocchiaro, S Pacetti, P Patteri, IM Peruzzi, M Piccolo, M Rama, A Zallo, R Contri, E Guido, M Lo Vetere, MR Monge, S Passaggio, C Patrignani, E Robutti, S Tosi, M Morii, A Adametz, J Marks, S Schenk, U Uwer, FU Bernlochner, HM Lacker, T Lueck, A Volk, PD Dauncey, M Tibbetts, PK Behera, MJ Charles, U Mallik, J Cochran, HB Crawley, L Dong, V Eyges, WT Meyer, S Prell, EI Rosenberg, AE Rubin, YY Gao, AV Gritsan, ZJ Guo, N Arnaud, A D'Orazio, M Davier, D Derkach, JF da Costa, G Grosdidier, F Le Diberder, V Lepeltier, AM Lutz, B Malaescu, P Roudeau, MH Schune, J Serrano, V Sordini, A Stocchi, G Wormser, DJ Lange, DM Wright, I Bingham, JP Burke, CA Chavez, JR Fry, E Gabathuler, R Gamet, DE Hutchcroft, DJ Payne, C Touramanis, AJ Bevan, CK Clarke, F Di Lodovico, R Sacco, M Sigamani, G Cowan, S Paramesvaran, AC Wren, DN Brown, CL Davis, AG Denig, M Fritsch, W Gradl, A Hafner, KE Alwyn, D Bailey, RJ Barlow, G Jackson, GD Lafferty, TJ West, JI Yi, J Anderson, C Chen, A Jawahery, DA Roberts, G Simi, JM Tuggle, C Dallapiccola, E Salvati, R Cowan, D Dujmic, PH Fisher, SW Henderson, G Sciolla, M Spitznagel, RK Yamamoto, M Zhao, PM Patel, SH Robertson, M Schram, P Biassoni, A Lazzaro, V Lombardo, F Palombo, S Stracka, L Cremaldi, R Godang, R Kroeger, P Sonnek, DJ Summers, HW Zhao, X Nguyen, M Simard, P Taras, H Nicholson, G De Nardo, L Lista, D Monorchio, G Onorato, C Sciacca, G Raven, HL Snoek, CP Jessop, KJ Knoepfel, JM LoSecco, WF Wang, LA Corwin, K Honscheid, H Kagan, R Kass, JP Morris, AM Rahimi, SJ Sekula, NL Blount, J Brau, R Frey, O Igonkina, JA Kolb, M Lu, R Rahmat, NB Sinev, D Strom, J Strube, E Torrence, G Castelli, N Gagliardi, M Margoni, M Morandin, M Posocco, M Rotondo, F Simonetto, R Stroili, C Voci, PD Sanchez, E Ben-Haim, GR Bonneaud, H Briand, J Chauveau, O Hamon, P Leruste, G Marchiori, J Ocariz, A Perez, J Prendki, S Sitt, L Gladney, M Biasini, E Manoni, C Angelini, G Batignani, S Bettarini, G Calderini, M Carpinelli, A Cervelli, F Forti, MA Giorgi, A Lusiani, M Morganti, N Neri, E Paoloni, G Rizzo, JJ Walsh, DL Pegna, C Lu, J Olsen, AJS Smith, AV Telnov, F Anulli, E Baracchini, G Cavoto, R Faccini, F Ferrarotto, F Ferroni, M Gaspero, PD Jackson, LL Gioi, MA Mazzoni, S Morganti, G Piredda, F Renga, C Voena, M Ebert, T Hartmann, H Schroder, R Waldi, T Adye, B Franek, EO Olaiya, FF Wilson, S Emery, L Esteve, GH de Monchenault, W Kozanecki, G Vasseur, C Yeche, M Zito, MT Allen, D Aston, DJ Bard, R Bartoldus, JF Benitez, R Cenci, JP Coleman, MR Convery, JC Dingfelder, J Dorfan, GP Dubois-Felsmann, W Dunwoodie, RC Field, MF Sevilla, BG Fulsom, AM Gabareen, MT Graham, P Grenier, C Hast, WR Innes, J Kaminski, MH Kelsey, H Kim, P Kim, ML Kocian, DWGS Leith, S Li, B Lindquist, S Luitz, V Luth, HL Lynch, DB MacFarlane, H Marsiske, R Messner, DR Muller, H Neal, S Nelson, CP O'Grady, I Ofte, M Perl, BN Ratcliff, A Roodman, AA Salnikov, RH Schindler, J Schwiening, A Snyder, D Su, MK Sullivan, K Suzuki, SK Swain, JM Thompson, J Va'vra, AP Wagner, M Weaver, CA West, WJ Wisniewski, M Wittgen, DH Wright, HW Wulsin, AK Yarritu, CC Young, V Ziegler, XR Chen, H Liu, W Park, MV Purohit, RM White, JR Wilson, M Bellis, PR Burchat, AJ Edwards, TS Miyashita, S Ahmed, MS Alam, JA Ernst, B Pan, MA Saeed, SB Zain, A Soffer, SM Spanier, BJ Wogsland, R Eckmann, JL Ritchie, AM Ruland, CJ Schilling, RF Schwitters, BC Wray, BW Drummond, JM Izen, XC Lou, F Bianchi, D Gamba, M Pelliccioni, M Bomben, L Bosisio, C Cartaro, G Della Ricca, L Lanceri, L Vitale, V Azzolini, N Lopez-March, F Martinez-Vidal, DA Milanes, A Oyanguren, J Albert, S Banerjee, B Bhuyan, HHF Choi, K Hamano, GJ King, R Kowalewski, MJ Lewczuk, CD Lindsay, CB Locke, IM Nugent, JM Roney, RJ Sobie, TJ Gershon, PF Harrison, J Ilic, TE Latham, GB Mohanty, EMT Puccio, HR Band, X Chen, S Dasu, KT Flood, Y Pan, R Prepost, CO Vuosalo, and SL Wu

Search for B+ -> l(+)nu(l) recoiling against B- -> D(0)l(-)(nu)over-barX, B Aubert, Y Karyotakis, JP Lees, V Poireau, E Prencipe, X Prudent, V Tisserand, JG Tico, E Grauges, M Martinelli, A Palano, M Pappagallo, G Eigen, B Stugu, L Sun, M Battaglia, DN Brown, B Hooberman, LT Kerth, YG Kolomensky, G Lynch, IL Osipenkov, K Tackmann, T Tanabe, CM Hawkes, N Soni, AT Watson, H Koch, T Schroeder, DJ Asgeirsson, C Hearty, TS Mattison, JA McKenna, M Barrett, A Khan, A Randle-Conde, VE Blinov, AD Bukin, AR Buzykaev, VP Druzhinin, VB Golubev, AP Onuchin, SI Serednyakov, YI Skovpen, EP Solodov, KY Todyshev, M Bondioli, S Curry, I Eschrich, D Kirkby, AJ Lankford, P Lund, M Mandelkern, EC Martin, DP Stoker, H Atmacan, JW Gary, F Liu, O Long, GM Vitug, Z Yasin, V Sharma, C Campagnari, TM Hong, D Kovalskyi, MA Mazur, JD Richman, TW Beck, AM Eisner, CA Heusch, J Kroseberg, WS Lockman, AJ Martinez, T Schalk, BA Schumm, A Seiden, L Wang, LO Winstrom, CH Cheng, DA Doll, B Echenard, F Fang, DG Hitlin, I Narsky, P Ongmongkolkul, T Piatenko, FC Porter, R Andreassen, G Mancinelli, BT Meadows, K Mishra, MD Sokoloff, PC Bloom, WT Ford, A Gaz, JF Hirschauer, M Nagel, U Nauenberg, JG Smith, SR Wagner, R Ayad, WH Toki, E Feltresi, A Hauke, H Jasper, TM Karbach, J Merkel, A Petzold, B Spaan, K Wacker, MJ Kobel, R Nogowski, KR Schubert, R Schwierz, D Bernard, E Latour, M Verderi, PJ Clark, S Playfer, JE Watson, M Andreotti, D Bettoni, C Bozzi, R Calabrese, A Cecchi, G Cibinetto, E Fioravanti, P Franchini, E Luppi, M Munerato, M Negrini, A Petrella, L Piemontese, V Santoro, R Baldini-Ferroli, A Calcaterra, R de Sangro, G Finocchiaro, S Pacetti, P Patteri, IM Peruzzi, M Piccolo, M Rama, A Zallo, R Contri, E Guido, M Lo Vetere, MR Monge, S Passaggio, C Patrignani, E Robutti, S Tosi, M Morii, A Adametz, J Marks, S Schenk, U Uwer, FU Bernlochner, HM Lacker, T Lueck, A Volk, PD Dauncey, M Tibbetts, PK Behera, MJ Charles, U Mallik, J Cochran, HB Crawley, L Dong, V Eyges, WT Meyer, S Prell, EI Rosenberg, AE Rubin, YY Gao, AV Gritsan, ZJ Guo, N Arnaud, A D'Orazio, M Davier, D Derkach, JF da Costa, G Grosdidier, F Le Diberder, V Lepeltier, AM Lutz, B Malaescu, P Roudeau, MH Schune, J Serrano, V Sordini, A Stocchi, G Wormser, DJ Lange, DM Wright, I Bingham, JP Burke, CA Chavez, JR Fry, E Gabathuler, R Gamet, DE Hutchcroft, DJ Payne, C Touramanis, AJ Bevan, CK Clarke, F Di Lodovico, R Sacco, M Sigamani, G Cowan, S Paramesvaran, AC Wren, DN Brown, CL Davis, AG Denig, M Fritsch, W Gradl, A Hafner, KE Alwyn, D Bailey, RJ Barlow, G Jackson, GD Lafferty, TJ West, JI Yi, J Anderson, C Chen, A Jawahery, DA Roberts, G Simi, JM Tuggle, C Dallapiccola, E Salvati, R Cowan, D Dujmic, PH Fisher, SW Henderson, G Sciolla, M Spitznagel, RK Yamamoto, M Zhao, PM Patel, SH Robertson, M Schram, P Biassoni, A Lazzaro, V Lombardo, F Palombo, S Stracka, L Cremaldi, R Godang, R Kroeger, P Sonnek, DJ Summers, HW Zhao, X Nguyen, M Simard, P Taras, H Nicholson, G De Nardo, L Lista, D Monorchio, G Onorato, C Sciacca, G Raven, HL Snoek, CP Jessop, KJ Knoepfel, JM LoSecco, WF Wang, LA Corwin, K Honscheid, H Kagan, R Kass, JP Morris, AM Rahimi, SJ Sekula, NL Blount, J Brau, R Frey, O Igonkina, JA Kolb, M Lu, R Rahmat, NB Sinev, D Strom, J Strube, E Torrence, G Castelli, N Gagliardi, M Margoni, M Morandin, M Posocco, M Rotondo, F Simonetto, R Stroili, C Voci, PD Sanchez, E Ben-Haim, GR Bonneaud, H Briand, J Chauveau, O Hamon, P Leruste, G Marchiori, J Ocariz, A Perez, J Prendki, S Sitt, L Gladney, M Biasini, E Manoni, C Angelini, G Batignani, S Bettarini, G Calderini, M Carpinelli, A Cervelli, F Forti, MA Giorgi, A Lusiani, M Morganti, N Neri, E Paoloni, G Rizzo, JJ Walsh, DL Pegna, C Lu, J Olsen, AJS Smith, AV Telnov, F Anulli, E Baracchini, G Cavoto, R Faccini, F Ferrarotto, F Ferroni, M Gaspero, PD Jackson, LL Gioi, MA Mazzoni, S Morganti, G Piredda, F Renga, C Voena, M Ebert, T Hartmann, H Schroder, R Waldi, T Adye, B Franek, EO Olaiya, FF Wilson, S Emery, L Esteve, GH de Monchenault, W Kozanecki, G Vasseur, C Yeche, M Zito, MT Allen, D Aston, DJ Bard, R Bartoldus, JF Benitez, R Cenci, JP Coleman, MR Convery, JC Dingfelder, J Dorfan, GP Dubois-Felsmann, W Dunwoodie, RC Field, MF Sevilla, BG Fulsom, AM Gabareen, MT Graham, P Grenier, C Hast, WR Innes, J Kaminski, MH Kelsey, H Kim, P Kim, ML Kocian, DWGS Leith, S Li, B Lindquist, S Luitz, V Luth, HL Lynch, DB MacFarlane, H Marsiske, R Messner, DR Muller, H Neal, S Nelson, CP O'Grady, I Ofte, M Perl, BN Ratcliff, A Roodman, AA Salnikov, RH Schindler, J Schwiening, A Snyder, D Su, MK Sullivan, K Suzuki, SK Swain, JM Thompson, J Va'vra, AP Wagner, M Weaver, CA West, WJ Wisniewski, M Wittgen, DH Wright, HW Wulsin, AK Yarritu, CC Young, V Ziegler, XR Chen, H Liu, W Park, MV Purohit, RM White, JR Wilson, M Bellis, PR Burchat, AJ Edwards, TS Miyashita, S Ahmed, MS Alam, JA Ernst, B Pan, MA Saeed, SB Zain, A Soffer, SM Spanier, BJ Wogsland, R Eckmann, JL Ritchie, AM Ruland, CJ Schilling, RF Schwitters, BC Wray, BW Drummond, JM Izen, XC Lou, F Bianchi, D Gamba, M Pelliccioni, M Bomben, L Bosisio, C Cartaro, G Della Ricca, L Lanceri, L Vitale, V Azzolini, N Lopez-March, F Martinez-Vidal, DA Milanes, A Oyanguren, J Albert, S Banerjee, B Bhuyan, HHF Choi, K Hamano, GJ King, R Kowalewski, MJ Lewczuk, IM Nugent, JM Roney, RJ Sobie, TJ Gershon, PF Harrison, J Ilic, TE Latham, GB Mohanty, EMT Puccio, HR Band, X Chen, S Dasu, KT Flood, Y Pan, R Prepost, CO Vuosalo, and SL Wu

Measurement of branching fractions of B decays to K-1(1270)pi and K-1(1400)pi and determination of the CKM angle alpha from B-0 -> a(1)(1260)(+/-)pi(-/+), B Aubert, Y Karyotakis, JP Lees, V Poireau, E Prencipe, X Prudent, V Tisserand, JG Tico, E Grauges, M Martinelli, A Palano, M Pappagallo, G Eigen, B Stugu, L Sun, M Battaglia, DN Brown, B Hooberman, LT Kerth, YG Kolomensky, G Lynch, IL Osipenkov, K Tackmann, T Tanabe, CM Hawkes, N Soni, AT Watson, H Koch, T Schroeder, DJ Asgeirsson, C Hearty, TS Mattison, JA McKenna, M Barrett, A Khan, A Randle-Conde, VE Blinov, AD Bukin, AR Buzykaev, VP Druzhinin, VB Golubev, AP Onuchin, SI Serednyakov, YI Skovpen, EP Solodov, KY Todyshev, M Bondioli, S Curry, I Eschrich, D Kirkby, AJ Lankford, P Lund, M Mandelkern, EC Martin, DP Stoker, H Atmacan, JW Gary, F Liu, O Long, GM Vitug, Z Yasin, V Sharma, C Campagnari, TM Hong, D Kovalskyi, MA Mazur, JD Richman, TW Beck, AM Eisner, CA Heusch, J Kroseberg, WS Lockman, AJ Martinez, T Schalk, BA Schumm, A Seiden, L Wang, LO Winstrom, CH Cheng, DA Doll, B Echenard, F Fang, DG Hitlin, I Narsky, P Ongmongkolkul, T Piatenko, FC Porter, R Andreassen, G Mancinelli, BT Meadows, K Mishra, MD Sokoloff, PC Bloom, WT Ford, A Gaz, JF Hirschauer, M Nagel, U Nauenberg, JG Smith, SR Wagner, R Ayad, WH Toki, RJ Wilson, E Feltresi, A Hauke, H Jasper, TM Karbach, J Merkel, A Petzold, B Spaan, K Wacker, MJ Kobel, R Nogowski, KR Schubert, R Schwierz, D Bernard, E Latour, M Verderi, PJ Clark, S Playfer, JE Watson, M Andreotti, D Bettoni, C Bozzi, R Calabrese, A Cecchi, G Cibinetto, E Fioravanti, P Franchini, E Luppi, M Munerato, M Negrini, A Petrella, L Piemontese, V Santoro, R Baldini-Ferroli, A Calcaterra, R de Sangro, G Finocchiaro, S Pacetti, P Patteri, IM Peruzzi, M Piccolo, M Rama, A Zallo, R Contri, E Guido, M Lo Vetere, MR Monge, S Passaggio, C Patrignani, E Robutti, S Tosi, KS Chaisanguanthum, M Morii, A Adametz, J Marks, S Schenk, U Uwer, FU Bernlochner, V Klose, HM Lacker, T Lueck, A Volk, DJ Bard, PD Dauncey, M Tibbetts, PK Behera, MJ Charles, U Mallik, J Cochran, HB Crawley, L Dong, V Eyges, WT Meyer, S Prell, EI Rosenberg, AE Rubin, YY Gao, AV Gritsan, ZJ Guo, N Arnaud, J Bequilleux, A D'Orazio, M Davier, D Derkach, JF da Costa, G Grosdidier, F Le Diberder, V Lepeltier, AM Lutz, B Malaescu, S Pruvot, P Roudeau, MH Schune, J Serrano, V Sordini, A Stocchi, G Wormser, DJ Lange, DM Wright, I Bingham, JP Burke, CA Chavez, JR Fry, E Gabathuler, R Gamet, DE Hutchcroft, DJ Payne, C Touramanis, AJ Bevan, CK Clarke, F Di Lodovico, R Sacco, M Sigamani, G Cowan, S Paramesvaran, AC Wren, DN Brown, CL Davis, AG Denig, M Fritsch, W Gradl, A Hafner, KE Alwyn, D Bailey, RJ Barlow, G Jackson, GD Lafferty, TJ West, JI Yi, J Anderson, C Chen, A Jawahery, DA Roberts, G Simi, JM Tuggle, C Dallapiccola, E Salvati, R Cowan, D Dujmic, PH Fisher, SW Henderson, G Sciolla, M Spitznagel, RK Yamamoto, M Zhao, PM Patel, SH Robertson, M Schram, P Biassoni, A Lazzaro, V Lombardo, F Palombo, S Stracka, L Cremaldi, R Godang, R Kroeger, P Sonnek, DJ Summers, HW Zhao, M Simard, P Taras, H Nicholson, G De Nardo, L Lista, D Monorchio, G Onorato, C Sciacca, G Raven, HL Snoek, CP Jessop, KJ Knoepfel, JM LoSecco, WF Wang, LA Corwin, K Honscheid, H Kagan, R Kass, JP Morris, AM Rahimi, SJ Sekula, QK Wong, NL Blount, J Brau, R Frey, O Igonkina, JA Kolb, M Lu, R Rahmat, NB Sinev, D Strom, J Strube, E Torrence, G Castelli, N Gagliardi, M Margoni, M Morandin, M Posocco, M Rotondo, F Simonetto, R Stroili, C Voci, PD Sanchez, E Ben-Haim, GR Bonneaud, H Briand, J Chauveau, O Hamon, P Leruste, G Marchiori, J Ocariz, A Perez, J Prendki, S Sitt, L Gladney, M Biasini, E Manoni, C Angelini, G Batignani, S Bettarini, G Calderini, M Carpinelli, A Cervelli, F Forti, MA Giorgi, A Lusiani, M Morganti, N Neri, E Paoloni, G Rizzo, JJ Walsh, DL Pegna, C Lu, J Olsen, AJS Smith, AV Telnov, F Anulli, E Baracchini, G Cavoto, R Faccini, F Ferrarotto, F Ferroni, M Gaspero, PD Jackson, LL Gioi, MA Mazzoni, S Morganti, G Piredda, F Renga, C Voena, M Ebert, T Hartmann, H Schroder, R Waldi, T Adye, B Franek, EO Olaiya, FF Wilson, S Emery, L Esteve, GH de Monchenault, W Kozanecki, G Vasseur, C Yeche, M Zito, MT Allen, D Aston, R Bartoldus, JF Benitez, R Cenci, JP Coleman, MR Convery, JC Dingfelder, J Dorfan, GP Dubois-Felsmann, W Dunwoodie, RC Field, MF Sevilla, BG Fulsom, AM Gabareen, MT Graham, P Grenier, C Hast, WR Innes, J Kaminski, MH Kelsey, H Kim, P Kim, ML Kocian, DWGS Leith, S Li, B Lindquist, S Luitz, V Luth, HL Lynch, DB MacFarlane, H Marsiske, R Messner, DR Muller, H Neal, S Nelson, CP O'Grady, I Ofte, M Perl, BN Ratcliff, A Roodman, AA Salnikov, RH Schindler, J Schwiening, A Snyder, D Su, MK Sullivan, K Suzuki, SK Swain, JM Thompson, J Va'vra, AP Wagner, M Weaver, CA West, WJ Wisniewski, M Wittgen, DH Wright, HW Wulsin, AK Yarritu, CC Young, V Ziegler, XR Chen, H Liu, W Park, MV Purohit, RM White, JR Wilson, M Bellis, PR Burchat, AJ Edwards, TS Miyashita, S Ahmed, MS Alam, JA Ernst, B Pan, MA Saeed, SB Zain, A Soffer, SM Spanier, BJ Wogsland, R Eckmann, JL Ritchie, AM Ruland, CJ Schilling, RF Schwitters, BC Wray, BW Drummond, JM Izen, XC Lou, F Bianchi, D Gamba, M Pelliccioni, M Bomben, L Bosisio, C Cartaro, G Della Ricca, L Lanceri, L Vitale, V Azzolini, N Lopez-March, F Martinez-Vidal, DA Milanes, A Oyanguren, J Albert, S Banerjee, B Bhuyan, HHF Choi, K Hamano, GJ King, R Kowalewski, MJ Lewczuk, IM Nugent, JM Roney, RJ Sobie, TJ Gershon, PF Harrison, J Ilic, TE Latham, GB Mohanty, EMT Puccio, HR Band, X Chen, S Dasu, KT Flood, Y Pan, R Prepost, CO Vuosalo, and SL Wu

Observation of inclusive D*(+/-) production in the decay of Y(1S), B Aubert, Y Karyotakis, JP Lees, V Poireau, E Prencipe, X Prudent, V Tisserand, JG Tico, E Grauges, M Martinelli, A Palano, M Pappagallo, G Eigen, B Stugu, L Sun, M Battaglia, DN Brown, B Hooberman, LT Kerth, YG Kolomensky, G Lynch, IL Osipenkov, K Tackmann, T Tanabe, CM Hawkes, N Soni, AT Watson, H Koch, T Schroeder, DJ Asgeirsson, C Hearty, TS Mattison, JA McKenna, M Barrett, A Khan, A Randle-Conde, VE Blinov, AD Bukin, AR Buzykaev, VP Druzhinin, VB Golubev, AP Onuchin, SI Serednyakov, YI Skovpen, EP Solodov, KY Todyshev, M Bondioli, S Curry, I Eschrich, D Kirkby, AJ Lankford, P Lund, M Mandelkern, EC Martin, DP Stoker, H Atmacan, JW Gary, F Liu, O Long, GM Vitug, Z Yasin, V Sharma, C Campagnari, TM Hong, D Kovalskyi, MA Mazur, JD Richman, TW Beck, AM Eisner, CA Heusch, J Kroseberg, WS Lockman, AJ Martinez, T Schalk, BA Schumm, A Seiden, LO Winstrom, CH Cheng, DA Doll, B Echenard, F Fang, DG Hitlin, I Narsky, P Ongmongkolkul, T Piatenko, FC Porter, R Andreassen, MS Dubrovin, G Mancinelli, BT Meadows, K Mishra, MD Sokoloff, PC Bloom, WT Ford, A Gaz, JF Hirschauer, M Nagel, U Nauenberg, JG Smith, SR Wagner, R Ayad, WH Toki, E Feltresi, A Hauke, H Jasper, TM Karbach, J Merkel, A Petzold, B Spaan, K Wacker, MJ Kobel, KR Schubert, R Schwierz, D Bernard, E Latour, M Verderi, PJ Clark, S Playfer, JE Watson, M Andreotti, D Bettoni, C Bozzi, R Calabrese, A Cecchi, G Cibinetto, E Fioravanti, P Franchini, E Luppi, M Munerato, M Negrini, A Petrella, L Piemontese, V Santoro, R Baldini-Ferroli, A Calcaterra, R de Sangro, G Finocchiaro, S Pacetti, P Patteri, IM Peruzzi, M Piccolo, M Rama, A Zallo, R Contri, E Guido, M Lo Vetere, MR Monge, S Passaggio, C Patrignani, E Robutti, S Tosi, M Morii, A Adametz, J Marks, S Schenk, U Uwer, FU Bernlochner, HM Lacker, T Lueck, A Volk, PD Dauncey, M Tibbetts, PK Behera, MJ Charles, U Mallik, C Chen, J Cochran, HB Crawley, L Dong, V Eyges, WT Meyer, S Prell, EI Rosenberg, AE Rubin, YY Gao, AV Gritsan, ZJ Guo, N Arnaud, M Davier, D Derkach, JF da Costa, G Grosdidier, F Le Diberder, V Lepeltier, AM Lutz, B Malaescu, P Roudeau, MH Schune, J Serrano, V Sordini, A Stocchi, G Wormser, DJ Lange, DM Wright, I Bingham, JP Burke, CA Chavez, JR Fry, E Gabathuler, R Gamet, DE Hutchcroft, DJ Payne, C Touramanis, AJ Bevan, CK Clarke, F Di Lodovico, R Sacco, M Sigamani, G Cowan, S Paramesvaran, AC Wren, DN Brown, CL Davis, AG Denig, M Fritsch, W Gradl, A Hafner, KE Alwyn, D Bailey, RJ Barlow, G Jackson, GD Lafferty, TJ West, JI Yi, J Anderson, A Jawahery, DA Roberts, G Simi, JM Tuggle, C Dallapiccola, E Salvati, R Cowan, D Dujmic, PH Fisher, SW Henderson, G Sciolla, M Spitznagel, RK Yamamoto, M Zhao, PM Patel, SH Robertson, M Schram, P Biassoni, A Lazzaro, V Lombardo, F Palombo, S Stracka, L Cremaldi, R Godang, R Kroeger, P Sonnek, DJ Summers, HW Zhao, X Nguyen, M Simard, P Taras, H Nicholson, G De Nardo, L Lista, D Monorchio, G Onorato, C Sciacca, G Raven, HL Snoek, CP Jessop, KJ Knoepfel, JM LoSecco, WF Wang, LA Corwin, K Honscheid, H Kagan, R Kass, JP Morris, AM Rahimi, SJ Sekula, NL Blount, J Brau, R Frey, O Igonkina, JA Kolb, M Lu, R Rahmat, NB Sinev, D Strom, J Strube, E Torrence, G Castelli, N Gagliardi, M Margoni, M Morandin, M Posocco, M Rotondo, F Simonetto, R Stroili, C Voci, PD Sanchez, E Ben-Haim, GR Bonneaud, H Briand, J Chauveau, O Hamon, P Leruste, G Marchiori, J Ocariz, A Perez, J Prendki, S Sitt, L Gladney, M Biasini, E Manoni, C Angelini, G Batignani, S Bettarini, G Calderini, M Carpinelli, A Cervelli, F Forti, MA Giorgi, A Lusiani, M Morganti, N Neri, E Paoloni, G Rizzo, JJ Walsh, DL Pegna, C Lu, J Olsen, AJS Smith, AV Telnov, F Anulli, E Baracchini, G Cavoto, R Faccini, F Ferrarotto, F Ferroni, M Gaspero, PD Jackson, LL Gioi, MA Mazzoni, S Morganti, G Piredda, F Renga, C Voena, M Ebert, T Hartmann, H Schroder, R Waldi, T Adye, B Franek, EO Olaiya, FF Wilson, S Emery, L Esteve, GH de Monchenault, W Kozanecki, G Vasseur, C Yeche, M Zito, MT Allen, D Aston, DJ Bard, R Bartoldus, JF Benitez, R Cenci, JP Coleman, MR Convery, JC Dingfelder, J Dorfan, GP Dubois-Felsmann, W Dunwoodie, RC Field, MF Sevilla, BG Fulsom, AM Gabareen, MT Graham, P Grenier, C Hast, WR Innes, J Kaminski, MH Kelsey, H Kim, P Kim, ML Kocian, DWGS Leith, S Li, B Lindquist, S Luitz, V Luth, HL Lynch, DB MacFarlane, H Marsiske, R Messner, DR Muller, H Neal, S Nelson, CP O'Grady, I Ofte, M Perl, BN Ratcliff, A Roodman, AA Salnikov, RH Schindler, J Schwiening, A Snyder, D Su, MK Sullivan, K Suzuki, SK Swain, JM Thompson, J Va'vra, AP Wagner, M Weaver, CA West, WJ Wisniewski, M Wittgen, DH Wright, HW Wulsin, AK Yarritu, CC Young, V Ziegler, XR Chen, H Liu, W Park, MV Purohit, RM White, JR Wilson, M Bellis, PR Burchat, AJ Edwards, TS Miyashita, S Ahmed, MS Alam, JA Ernst, B Pan, MA Saeed, SB Zain, A Soffer, SM Spanier, BJ Wogsland, R Eckmann, JL Ritchie, AM Ruland, CJ Schilling, RF Schwitters, BC Wray, BW Drummond, JM Izen, XC Lou, F Bianchi, D Gamba, M Pelliccioni, M Bomben, L Bosisio, C Cartaro, G Della Ricca, L Lanceri, L Vitale, V Azzolini, N Lopez-March, F Martinez-Vidal, DA Milanes, A Oyanguren, J Albert, S Banerjee, B Bhuyan, HHF Choi, K Hamano, GJ King, R Kowalewski, MJ Lewczuk, IM Nugent, JM Roney, RJ Sobie, TJ Gershon, PF Harrison, J Ilic, TE Latham, GB Mohanty, EMT Puccio, HR Band, X Chen, S Dasu, KT Flood, Y Pan, R Prepost, CO Vuosalo, and SL Wu

Observation of the chi(c2)(2P) meson in the reaction gamma gamma -> D(D)over-bar at BABAR, B Aubert, Y Karyotakis, JP Lees, V Poireau, E Prencipe, X Prudent, V Tisserand, JG Tico, E Grauges, M Martinelli, A Palano, M Pappagallo, G Eigen, B Stugu, L Sun, M Battaglia, DN Brown, B Hooberman, LT Kerth, YG Kolomensky, G Lynch, IL Osipenkov, K Tackmann, T Tanabe, CM Hawkes, N Soni, AT Watson, H Koch, T Schroeder, DJ Asgeirsson, C Hearty, TS Mattison, JA McKenna, M Barrett, A Khan, A Randle-Conde, VE Blinov, AD Bukin, AR Buzykaev, VP Druzhinin, VB Golubev, AP Onuchin, SI Serednyakov, YI Skovpen, EP Solodov, KY Todyshev, M Bondioli, S Curry, I Eschrich, D Kirkby, AJ Lankford, P Lund, M Mandelkern, EC Martin, DP Stoker, H Atmacan, JW Gary, F Liu, O Long, GM Vitug, Z Yasin, V Sharma, C Campagnari, TM Hong, D Kovalskyi, MA Mazur, JD Richman, TW Beck, AM Eisner, CA Heusch, J Kroseberg, WS Lockman, AJ Martinez, T Schalk, BA Schumm, A Seiden, LO Winstrom, CH Cheng, DA Doll, B Echenard, F Fang, DG Hitlin, I Narsky, P Ongmongkolkul, T Piatenko, FC Porter, R Andreassen, MS Dubrovin, G Mancinelli, BT Meadows, K Mishra, MD Sokoloff, PC Bloom, WT Ford, A Gaz, JF Hirschauer, M Nagel, U Nauenberg, JG Smith, SR Wagner, R Ayad, WH Toki, E Feltresi, A Hauke, H Jasper, TM Karbach, J Merkel, A Petzold, B Spaan, K Wacker, MJ Kobel, KR Schubert, R Schwierz, D Bernard, E Latour, M Verderi, PJ Clark, S Playfer, JE Watson, M Andreotti, D Bettoni, C Bozzi, R Calabrese, A Cecchi, G Cibinetto, E Fioravanti, P Franchini, E Luppi, M Munerato, M Negrini, A Petrella, L Piemontese, V Santoro, R Baldini-Ferroli, A Calcaterra, R de Sangro, G Finocchiaro, S Pacetti, P Patteri, IM Peruzzi, M Piccolo, M Rama, A Zallo, R Contri, E Guido, M Lo Vetere, MR Monge, S Passaggio, C Patrignani, E Robutti, S Tosi, M Morii, A Adametz, J Marks, S Schenk, U Uwer, FU Bernlochner, HM Lacker, T Lueck, A Volk, PD Dauncey, M Tibbetts, PK Behera, MJ Charles, U Mallik, C Chen, J Cochran, HB Crawley, L Dong, V Eyges, WT Meyer, S Prell, EI Rosenberg, AE Rubin, YY Gao, AV Gritsan, ZJ Guo, N Arnaud, M Davier, D Derkach, JF da Costa, G Grosdidier, F Le Diberder, V Lepeltier, AM Lutz, B Malaescu, P Roudeau, MH Schune, J Serrano, V Sordini, A Stocchi, G Wormser, DJ Lange, DM Wright, I Bingham, JP Burke, CA Chavez, JR Fry, E Gabathuler, R Gamet, DE Hutchcroft, DJ Payne, C Touramanis, AJ Bevan, CK Clarke, F Di Lodovico, R Sacco, M Sigamani, G Cowan, S Paramesvaran, AC Wren, DN Brown, CL Davis, AG Denig, M Fritsch, W Gradl, A Hafner, KE Alwyn, D Bailey, RJ Barlow, G Jackson, GD Lafferty, TJ West, JI Yi, J Anderson, A Jawahery, DA Roberts, G Simi, JM Tuggle, C Dallapiccola, E Salvati, R Cowan, D Dujmic, PH Fisher, SW Henderson, G Sciolla, M Spitznagel, RK Yamamoto, M Zhao, PM Patel, SH Robertson, M Schram, P Biassoni, A Lazzaro, V Lombardo, F Palombo, S Stracka, L Cremaldi, R Godang, R Kroeger, P Sonnek, DJ Summers, HW Zhao, X Nguyen, M Simard, P Taras, H Nicholson, G De Nardo, L Lista, D Monorchio, G Onorato, C Sciacca, G Raven, HL Snoek, CP Jessop, KJ Knoepfel, JM LoSecco, WF Wang, LA Corwin, K Honscheid, H Kagan, R Kass, JP Morris, AM Rahimi, SJ Sekula, NL Blount, J Brau, R Frey, O Igonkina, JA Kolb, M Lu, R Rahmat, NB Sinev, D Strom, J Strube, E Torrence, G Castelli, N Gagliardi, M Margoni, M Morandin, M Posocco, M Rotondo, F Simonetto, R Stroili, C Voci, PD Sanchez, E Ben-Haim, GR Bonneaud, H Briand, J Chauveau, O Hamon, P Leruste, G Marchiori, J Ocariz, A Perez, J Prendki, S Sitt, L Gladney, M Biasini, E Manoni, C Angelini, G Batignani, S Bettarini, G Calderini, M Carpinelli, A Cervelli, F Forti, MA Giorgi, A Lusiani, M Morganti, N Neri, E Paoloni, G Rizzo, JJ Walsh, DL Pegna, C Lu, J Olsen, AJS Smith, AV Telnov, F Anulli, E Baracchini, G Cavoto, R Faccini, F Ferrarotto, F Ferroni, M Gaspero, PD Jackson, LL Gioi, MA Mazzoni, S Morganti, G Piredda, F Renga, C Voena, M Ebert, T Hartmann, H Schroder, R Waldi, T Adye, B Franek, EO Olaiya, FF Wilson, S Emery, L Esteve, GH de Monchenault, W Kozanecki, G Vasseur, C Yeche, M Zito, MT Allen, D Aston, DJ Bard, R Bartoldus, JF Benitez, R Cenci, JP Coleman, MR Convery, JC Dingfelder, J Dorfan, GP Dubois-Felsmann, W Dunwoodie, RC Field, MF Sevilla, BG Fulsom, AM Gabareen, MT Graham, P Grenier, C Hast, WR Innes, J Kaminski, MH Kelsey, H Kim, P Kim, ML Kocian, DWGS Leith, S Li, B Lindquist, S Luitz, V Luth, HL Lynch, DB MacFarlane, H Marsiske, R Messner, DR Muller, H Neal, S Nelson, CP O'Grady, I Ofte, M Perl, BN Ratcliff, A Roodman, AA Salnikov, RH Schindler, J Schwiening, A Snyder, D Su, MK Sullivan, K Suzuki, SK Swain, JM Thompson, J Va'vra, AP Wagner, M Weaver, CA West, WJ Wisniewski, M Wittgen, DH Wright, HW Wulsin, AK Yarritu, CC Young, V Ziegler, XR Chen, H Liu, W Park, MV Purohit, RM White, JR Wilson, M Bellis, PR Burchat, AJ Edwards, TS Miyashita, S Ahmed, MS Alam, JA Ernst, B Pan, MA Saeed, SB Zain, A Soffer, SM Spanier, BJ Wogsland, R Eckmann, JL Ritchie, AM Ruland, CJ Schilling, RF Schwitters, BC Wray, BW Drummond, JM Izen, XC Lou, F Bianchi, D Gamba, M Pelliccioni, M Bomben, L Bosisio, C Cartaro, G Della Ricca, L Lanceri, L Vitale, V Azzolini, N Lopez-March, F Martinez-Vidal, DA Milanes, A Oyanguren, J Albert, S Banerjee, B Bhuyan, HHF Choi, K Hamano, GJ King, R Kowalewski, MJ Lewczuk, IM Nugent, JM Roney, RJ Sobie, TJ Gershon, PF Harrison, J Ilic, TE Latham, GB Mohanty, EMT Puccio, HR Band, X Chen, S Dasu, KT Flood, Y Pan, R Prepost, CO Vuosalo, and SL Wu

Measurement and interpretation of moments in inclusive semileptonic decays (B)over-bar -> Xcl(nu)over-bar, B Aubert, Y Karyotakis, JP Lees, V Poireau, E Prencipe, X Prudent, V Tisserand, JG Tico, E Grauges, M Martinelli, A Palano, M Pappagallo, G Eigen, B Stugu, L Sun, M Battaglia, DN Brown, LT Kerth, YG Kolomensky, G Lynch, IL Osipenkov, K Tackmann, T Tanabe, CM Hawkes, N Soni, AT Watson, H Koch, T Schroeder, DJ Asgeirsson, BG Fulsom, C Hearty, TS Mattison, JA McKenna, M Barrett, A Khan, A Randle-Conde, VE Blinov, AD Bukin, AR Buzykaev, VP Druzhinin, VB Golubev, AP Onuchin, SI Serednyakov, YI Skovpen, EP Solodov, KY Todyshev, M Bondioli, S Curry, I Eschrich, D Kirkby, AJ Lankford, P Lund, M Mandelkern, EC Martin, DP Stoker, S Abachi, C Buchanan, H Atmacan, JW Gary, F Liu, O Long, GM Vitug, Z Yasin, L Zhang, V Sharma, C Campagnari, TM Hong, D Kovalskyi, MA Mazur, JD Richman, TW Beck, AM Eisner, CA Heusch, J Kroseberg, WS Lockman, AJ Martinez, T Schalk, BA Schumm, A Seiden, L Wang, LO Winstrom, CH Cheng, DA Doll, B Echenard, F Fang, DG Hitlin, I Narsky, T Piatenko, FC Porter, R Andreassen, G Mancinelli, BT Meadows, K Mishra, MD Sokoloff, PC Bloom, WT Ford, A Gaz, JF Hirschauer, M Nagel, U Nauenberg, JG Smith, SR Wagner, R Ayad, A Soffer, WH Toki, RJ Wilson, E Feltresi, A Hauke, H Jasper, TM Karbach, J Merkel, A Petzold, B Spaan, K Wacker, T Brandt, MJ Kobel, R Nogowski, KR Schubert, R Schwierz, JE Sundermann, A Volk, D Bernard, GR Bonneaud, E Latour, M Verderi, PJ Clark, S Playfer, JE Watson, M Andreotti, D Bettoni, C Bozzi, R Calabrese, A Cecchi, G Cibinetto, E Fioravanti, P Franchini, E Luppi, M Munerato, M Negrini, A Petrella, L Piemontese, V Santoro, R Baldini-Ferroli, A Calcaterra, R de Sangro, G Finocchiaro, S Pacetti, P Patteri, IM Peruzzi, M Piccolo, M Rama, A Zallo, R Contri, E Guido, M Lo Vetere, MR Monge, S Passaggio, C Patrignani, E Robutti, S Tosi, KS Chaisanguanthum, M Morii, A Adametz, J Marks, S Schenk, U Uwer, FU Bernlochner, V Klose, HM Lacker, DJ Bard, PD Dauncey, M Tibbetts, PK Behera, MJ Charles, U Mallik, J Cochran, HB Crawley, L Dong, V Eyges, WT Meyer, S Prell, EI Rosenberg, AE Rubin, YY Gao, AV Gritsan, ZJ Guo, N Arnaud, J Bequilleux, A D'Orazio, M Davier, D Derkach, JF da Costa, G Grosdidier, F Le Diberder, V Lepeltier, G Wormser, DJ Lange, DM Wright, I Bingham, JP Burke, CA Chavez, JR Fry, E Gabathuler, R Gamet, DE Hutchcroft, DJ Payne, C Touramanis, AJ Bevan, CK Clarke, F Di Lodovico, R Sacco, M Sigamani, G Cowan, S Paramesvaran, AC Wren, DN Brown, CL Davis, AG Denig, M Fritsch, W Gradl, A Hafner, KE Alwyn, D Bailey, RJ Barlow, G Jackson, GD Lafferty, TJ West, JI Yi, J Anderson, C Chen, A Jawahery, DA Roberts, G Simi, JM Tuggle, C Dallapiccola, E Salvati, S Saremi, R Cowan, D Dujmic, PH Fisher, SW Henderson, G Sciolla, M Spitznagel, RK Yamamoto, M Zhao, PM Patel, SH Robertson, M Schram, A Lazzaro, V Lombardo, F Palombo, S Stracka, JM Bauer, L Cremaldi, R Godang, R Kroeger, P Sonnek, DJ Summers, HW Zhao, M Simard, P Taras, H Nicholson, G De Nardo, L Lista, D Monorchio, G Onorato, C Sciacca, G Raven, HL Snoek, CP Jessop, KJ Knoepfel, JM LoSecco, WF Wang, LA Corwin, K Honscheid, H Kagan, R Kass, JP Morris, AM Rahimi, JJ Regensburger, SJ Sekula, QK Wong, NL Blount, J Brau, R Frey, O Igonkina, JA Kolb, M Lu, R Rahmat, NB Sinev, D Strom, J Strube, E Torrence, G Castelli, N Gagliardi, M Margoni, M Morandin, M Posocco, M Rotondo, F Simonetto, R Stroili, C Voci, PD Sanchez, E Ben-Haim, H Briand, J Chauveau, O Hamon, P Leruste, G Marchiori, J Ocariz, A Perez, J Prendki, S Sitt, L Gladney, M Biasini, E Manoni, C Angelini, G Batignani, S Bettarini, G Calderini, M Carpinelli, A Cervelli, F Forti, MA Giorgi, A Lusiani, M Morganti, N Neri, E Paoloni, G Rizzo, JJ Walsh, DL Pegna, C Lu, J Olsen, AJS Smith, AV Telnov, F Anulli, E Baracchini, G Cavoto, R Faccini, F Ferrarotto, F Ferroni, M Gaspero, PD Jackson, L Li Gioi, MA Mazzoni, S Morganti, G Piredda, F Renga, C Voena, M Ebert, T Hartmann, H Schroder, R Waldi, T Adye, B Franek, EO Olaiya, FF Wilson, S Emery, L Esteve, GH de Monchenault, W Kozanecki, G Vasseur, C Yeche, M Zito, MT Allen, R Bartoldus, JF Benitez, R Cenci, JP Coleman, MR Convery, JC Dingfelder, J Dorfan, GP Dubois-Felsmann, W Dunwoodie, RC Field, AM Gabareen, MT Graham, P Grenier, C Hast, WR Innes, J Kaminski, MH Kelsey, H Kim, P Kim, ML Kocian, DWGS Leith, S Li, B Lindquist, S Luitz, V Luth, HL Lynch, DB MacFarlane, H Marsiske, R Messner, DR Muller, H Neal, S Nelson, CP O'Grady, I Ofte, M Perl, BN Ratcliff, A Roodman, AA Salnikov, RH Schindler, J Schwiening, A Snyder, D Su, MK Sullivan, K Suzuki, SK Swain, JM Thompson, J Va'vra, AP Wagner, M Weaver, CA West, WJ Wisniewski, M Wittgen, DH Wright, HW Wulsin, AK Yarritu, K Yi, CC Young, V Ziegler, XR Chen, H Liu, W Park, MV Purohit, RM White, JR Wilson, PR Burchat, AJ Edwards, TS Miyashita, S Ahmed, MS Alam, JA Ernst, B Pan, MA Saeed, SB Zain, SM Spanier, BJ Wogsland, R Eckmann, JL Ritchie, AM Ruland, CJ Schilling, RF Schwitters, BC Wray, BW Drummond, JM Izen, XC Lou, F Bianchi, D Gamba, M Pelliccioni, M Bomben, L Bosisio, C Cartaro, G Della Ricca, L Lanceri, L Vitale, V Azzolini, N Lopez-March, F Martinez-Vidal, DA Milanes, A Oyanguren, J Albert, S Banerjee, B Bhuyan, HHF Choi, K Hamano, GJ King, R Kowalewski, MJ Lewczuk, IM Nugent, JM Roney, RJ Sobie, TJ Gershon, PF Harrison, J Ilic, TE Latham, GB Mohanty, EMT Puccio, HR Band, X Chen, S Dasu, KT Flood, Y Pan, R Prepost, CO Vuosalo, and SL Wu

Measurement of vertical bar V-cb vertical bar and the Form-Factor Slope in (B)over-bar -> Dl(-) (nu)over-bar(l) Decays in Events Tagged by a Fully Reconstructed B Meson, B Aubert, Y Karyotakis, JP Lees, V Poireau, E Prencipe, X Prudent, V Tisserand, JG Tico, E Grauges, M Martinelli, A Palano, M Pappagallo, G Eigen, B Stugu, L Sun, M Battaglia, DN Brown, LT Kerth, YG Kolomensky, G Lynch, IL Osipenkov, K Tackmann, T Tanabe, CM Hawkes, N Soni, AT Watson, H Koch, T Schroeder, DJ Asgeirsson, BG Fulsom, C Hearty, TS Mattison, JA McKenna, M Barrett, A Khan, A Randle-Conde, VE Blinov, AD Bukin, AR Buzykaev, VP Druzhinin, VB Golubev, AP Onuchin, SI Serednyakov, YI Skovpen, EP Solodov, KY Todyshev, M Bondioli, S Curry, I Eschrich, D Kirkby, AJ Lankford, P Lund, M Mandelkern, EC Martin, DP Stoker, H Atmacan, JW Gary, F Liu, O Long, GM Vitug, Z Yasin, L Zhang, V Sharma, C Campagnari, TM Hong, D Kovalskyi, MA Mazur, JD Richman, TW Beck, AM Eisner, CA Heusch, J Kroseberg, WS Lockman, AJ Martinez, T Schalk, BA Schumm, A Seiden, L Wang, LO Winstrom, CH Cheng, DA Doll, B Echenard, F Fang, DG Hitlin, I Narsky, T Piatenko, FC Porter, R Andreassen, G Mancinelli, BT Meadows, K Mishra, MD Sokoloff, PC Bloom, WT Ford, A Gaz, JF Hirschauer, M Nagel, U Nauenberg, JG Smith, SR Wagner, R Ayad, WH Toki, RJ Wilson, E Feltresi, A Hauke, H Jasper, TM Karbach, J Merkel, A Petzold, B Spaan, K Wacker, MJ Kobel, R Nogowski, KR Schubert, R Schwierz, A Volk, D Bernard, E Latour, M Verderi, PJ Clark, S Playfer, JE Watson, M Andreotti, D Bettoni, C Bozzi, R Calabrese, A Cecchi, G Cibinetto, E Fioravanti, P Franchini, E Luppi, M Munerato, M Negrini, A Petrella, L Piemontese, V Santoro, R Baldini-Ferroli, A Calcaterra, R de Sangro, G Finocchiaro, S Pacetti, P Patteri, IM Peruzzi, M Piccolo, M Rama, A Zallo, R Contri, E Guido, M Lo Vetere, MR Monge, S Passaggio, C Patrignani, E Robutti, S Tosi, KS Chaisanguanthum, M Morii, A Adametz, J Marks, S Schenk, U Uwer, FU Bernlochner, V Klose, HM Lacker, DJ Bard, PD Dauncey, M Tibbetts, PK Behera, MJ Charles, U Mallik, J Cochran, HB Crawley, L Dong, V Eyges, WT Meyer, S Prell, EI Rosenberg, AE Rubin, YY Gao, AV Gritsan, ZJ Guo, N Arnaud, J Bequilleux, A D'Orazio, M Davier, D Derkach, JF da Costa, G Grosdidier, F Le Diberder, V Lepeltier, AM Lutz, B Malaescu, S Pruvot, P Roudeau, MH Schune, J Serrano, V Sordini, A Stocchi, G Wormser, DJ Lange, DM Wright, I Bingham, JP Burke, CA Chavez, JR Fry, E Gabathuler, R Gamet, DE Hutchcroft, DJ Payne, C Touramanis, AJ Bevan, CK Clarke, F Di Lodovico, R Sacco, M Sigamani, G Cowan, S Paramesvaran, AC Wren, DN Brown, CL Davis, AG Denig, M Fritsch, W Gradl, A Hafner, KE Alwyn, D Bailey, RJ Barlow, G Jackson, GD Lafferty, TJ West, JI Yi, J Anderson, C Chen, A Jawahery, DA Roberts, G Simi, JM Tuggle, C Dallapiccola, E Salvati, S Saremi, R Cowan, D Dujmic, PH Fisher, SW Henderson, G Sciolla, M Spitznagel, RK Yamamoto, M Zhao, PM Patel, SH Robertson, M Schram, A Lazzaro, V Lombardo, F Palombo, S Stracka, JM Bauer, L Cremaldi, R Godang, R Kroeger, P Sonnek, DJ Summers, HW Zhao, M Simard, P Taras, H Nicholson, G De Nardo, L Lista, D Monorchio, G Onorato, C Sciacca, G Raven, HL Snoek, CP Jessop, KJ Knoepfel, JM LoSecco, WF Wang, LA Corwin, K Honscheid, H Kagan, R Kass, JP Morris, AM Rahimi, JJ Regensburger, SJ Sekula, QK Wong, NL Blount, J Brau, R Frey, O Igonkina, JA Kolb, M Lu, R Rahmat, NB Sinev, D Strom, J Strube, E Torrence, G Castelli, N Gagliardi, M Margoni, M Morandin, M Posocco, M Rotondo, F Simonetto, R Stroili, C Voci, PD Sanchez, E Ben-Haim, GR Bonneaud, H Briand, J Chauveau, O Hamon, P Leruste, G Marchiori, J Ocariz, A Perez, J Prendki, S Sitt, L Gladney, M Biasini, E Manoni, C Angelini, G Batignani, S Bettarini, G Calderini, M Carpinelli, A Cervelli, F Forti, MA Giorgi, A Lusiani, M Morganti, N Neri, E Paoloni, G Rizzo, JJ Walsh, DL Pegna, C Lu, J Olsen, AJS Smith, AV Telnov, F Anulli, E Baracchini, G Cavoto, R Faccini, F Ferrarotto, F Ferroni, M Gaspero, PD Jackson, LL Gioi, MA Mazzoni, S Morganti, G Piredda, F Renga, C Voena, M Ebert, T Hartmann, H Schroder, R Waldi, T Adye, B Franek, EO Olaiya, FF Wilson, S Emery, L Esteve, GH de Monchenault, W Kozanecki, G Vasseur, C Yeche, M Zito, MT Allen, D Aston, R Bartoldus, JF Benitez, R Cenci, JP Coleman, MR Convery, JC Dingfelder, J Dorfan, GP Dubois-Felsmann, W Dunwoodie, RC Field, MF Sevilla, AM Gabareen, MT Graham, P Grenier, C Hast, WR Innes, J Kaminski, MH Kelsey, H Kim, P Kim, ML Kocian, DWGS Leith, S Li, B Lindquist, S Luitz, V Luth, HL Lynch, DB MacFarlane, H Marsiske, R Messner, DR Muller, H Neal, S Nelson, CP O'Grady, I Ofte, M Perl, BN Ratcliff, A Roodman, AA Salnikov, RH Schindler, J Schwiening, A Snyder, D Su, MK Sullivan, K Suzuki, SK Swain, JM Thompson, J Va'vra, AP Wagner, M Weaver, CA West, WJ Wisniewski, M Wittgen, DH Wright, HW Wulsin, AK Yarritu, CC Young, V Ziegler, XR Chen, H Liu, W Park, MV Purohit, RM White, JR Wilson, PR Burchat, AJ Edwards, TS Miyashita, S Ahmed, MS Alam, JA Ernst, B Pan, MA Saeed, SB Zain, A Soffer, SM Spanier, BJ Wogsland, R Eckmann, JL Ritchie, AM Ruland, CJ Schilling, RF Schwitters, BC Wray, BW Drummond, JM Izen, XC Lou, F Bianchi, D Gamba, M Pelliccioni, M Bomben, L Bosisio, C Cartaro, G Della Ricca, L Lanceri, L Vitale, V Azzolini, N Lopez-March, F Martinez-Vidal, DA Milanes, A Oyanguren, J Albert, S Banerjee, B Bhuyan, HHF Choi, K Hamano, GJ King, R Kowalewski, MJ Lewczuk, IM Nugent, JM Roney, RJ Sobie, TJ Gershon, PF Harrison, J Ilic, TE Latham, GB Mohanty, EMT Puccio, HR Band, X Chen, S Dasu, KT Flood, Y Pan, R Prepost, CO Vuosalo, and SL Wu

Fokker-Planck analysis of separation dependent potentials and diffusion coefficients in simulated microscopy experiments, DJ Beltran-Villegas, RM Sehgal, D Maroudas, DM Ford, and MA Bevan

Fokker-Planck analysis of separation dependent potentials and diffusion coefficients in simulated microscopy experiments, DJ Beltran-Villegas, RM Sehgal, D Maroudas, DM Ford, and MA Bevan

Catalytic fast pyrolysis of glucose with HZSM-5: The combined homogeneous and heterogeneous reactions, TR Carlson, J Jae, YC Lin, GA Tompsett, and GW Huber

Nonlinear Model Predictive Control of High Purity Distillation Columns for Cryogenic Air Separation, ZZ Chen, MA Henson, P Belanger, and L Megan

Improved utilization of biomass-derived carbon by co-processing with hydrogen-rich feedstocks in millisecond reactors, JL Colby, PJ Dauenhauer, BC Michael, A Bhan, and LD Schmidt

Predicting bite force in mammals: two-dimensional versus three-dimensional lever models, JL Davis, SE Santana, ER Dumont, and IR Grosse

Predicting bite force in mammals: two-dimensional versus three-dimensional lever models, JL Davis, SE Santana, ER Dumont, and IR Grosse

Optimizing the Synthesis of Nitrogen-Substituted Zeolites, KD Hammond, M Gharibeh, GA Tompsett, F Dogan, AV Brown, CP Grey, SM Auerbach, and WC Conner

Active and Inactive Metabolic Pathways in Tumor Spheroids: Determination by GC-MS, MG Hunnewell and NS Forbes

Depolymerization of lignocellulosic biomass to fuel precursors: maximizing carbon efficiency by combining hydrolysis with pyrolysis, JH Jae, GA Tompsett, YC Lin, TR Carlson, JC Shen, TY Zhang, B Yang, CE Wyman, WC Conner, and GW Huber

Depolymerization of lignocellulosic biomass to fuel precursors: maximizing carbon efficiency by combining hydrolysis with pyrolysis, JH Jae, GA Tompsett, YC Lin, TR Carlson, JC Shen, TY Zhang, B Yang, CE Wyman, WC Conner, and GW Huber

Block Copolymer-Templated Synthesis and Organization of Semiconductor Nanocrystals, GN Karanikolos, P Alexandridis, and TJ Mountziaris

Tuning payload delivery in tumour cylindroids using gold nanoparticles, B Kim, G Han, BJ Toley, CK Kim, VM Rotello, and NS Forbes

Highly improved oxygen reduction performance over Pt/C-dispersed nanowire network catalysts, HJ Kim, YS Kim, MH Seo, SM Choi, J Cho, GW Huber, and WB Kim

SUCCESSFUL RECRUITMENT AND DISTANCE TRAINING OF CLINICIANS IN AN ADOLESCENT SMOKING CESSATION PILOT STUDY IN AAP PROS PRACTICES, J Klein, T Sesselberg, L Pbert, J Steffes, D Harris, E Sutter, E Gotlieb, J Davis, E Slora, and R Wasserman

SUCCESSFUL RECRUITMENT AND DISTANCE TRAINING OF CLINICIANS IN AN ADOLESCENT SMOKING CESSATION PILOT STUDY IN AAP PROS PRACTICES, J Klein, T Sesselberg, L Pbert, J Steffes, D Harris, E Sutter, E Gotlieb, J Davis, E Slora, and R Wasserman

Characterization of aggregate size in Taxus suspension cell culture, ME Kolewe, MA Henson, and SC Roberts

Characterization of aggregate size in Taxus suspension cell culture, ME Kolewe, MA Henson, and SC Roberts

Lattice Monte Carlo Simulation of Semiconductor Nanocrystal Synthesis in Microemulsion Droplets, SR Kuriyedath, B Kostova, IG Kevrekidis, and TJ Mountziaris

Search for Charged Lepton Flavor Violation in Narrow Gamma Decays, JP Lees, V Poireau, E Prencipe, V Tisserand, JG Tico, E Grauges, M Martinelli, A Palano, M Pappagallo, G Eigen, B Stugu, L Sun, M Battaglia, DN Brown, B Hooberman, LT Kerth, YG Kolomensky, G Lynch, IL Osipenkov, T Tanabe, CM Hawkes, N Soni, AT Watson, H Koch, T Schroeder, DJ Asgeirsson, C Hearty, TS Mattison, JA McKenna, M Barrett, A Khan, A Randle-Conde, VE Blinov, AR Buzykaev, VP Druzhinin, VB Golubev, AP Onuchin, SI Serednyakov, YI Skovpen, EP Solodov, KY Todyshev, AN Yushkov, M Bondioli, S Curry, D Kirkby, AJ Lankford, P Lund, M Mandelkern, EC Martin, DP Stoker, H Atmacan, JW Gary, F Liu, O Long, GM Vitug, Z Yasin, V Sharma, C Campagnari, TM Hong, D Kovalskyi, JD Richman, AM Eisner, CA Heusch, J Kroseberg, WS Lockman, AJ Martinez, T Schalk, BA Schumm, A Seiden, LO Winstrom, CH Cheng, DA Doll, B Echenard, DG Hitlin, P Ongmongkolkul, FC Porter, AY Rakitin, R Andreassen, MS Dubrovin, G Mancinelli, BT Meadows, MD Sokoloff, PC Bloom, WT Ford, A Gaz, JF Hirschauer, M Nagel, U Nauenberg, JG Smith, SR Wagner, R Ayad, WH Toki, E Feltresi, A Hauke, H Jasper, TM Karbach, J Merkel, A Petzold, B Spaan, K Wacker, MJ Kobel, KR Schubert, R Schwierz, D Bernard, M Verderi, PJ Clark, S Playfer, JE Watson, M Andreotti, D Bettoni, C Bozzi, R Calabrese, A Cecchi, G Cibinetto, E Fioravanti, P Franchini, E Luppi, M Munerato, M Negrini, A Petrella, L Piemontese, V Santoro, R Baldini-Ferroli, A Calcaterra, R De Sangro, G Finocchiaro, M Nicolaci, S Pacetti, P Patteri, IM Peruzzi, M Piccolo, M Rama, A Zallo, R Contri, E Guido, M Lo Vetere, MR Monge, S Passaggio, C Patrignani, E Robutti, S Tosi, B Bhuyan, M Morii, A Adametz, J Marks, S Schenk, U Uwer, FU Bernlochner, HM Lacker, T Lueck, A Volk, PD Dauncey, M Tibbetts, PK Behera, MJ Charles, U Mallik, C Chen, J Cochran, HB Crawley, L Dong, WT Meyer, S Prell, EI Rosenberg, AE Rubin, YY Gao, AV Gritsan, ZJ Guo, N Arnaud, M Davier, D Derkach, JF da Costa, G Grosdidier, F Le Diberder, V Lepeltier, AM Lutz, B Malaescu, P Roudeau, MH Schune, J Serrano, V Sordini, A Stocchi, L Wang, G Wormser, DJ Lange, DM Wright, I Bingham, JP Burke, CA Chavez, JR Fry, E Gabathuler, R Gamet, DE Hutchcroft, DJ Payne, C Touramanis, AJ Bevan, F Di Lodovico, R Sacco, M Sigamani, G Cowan, S Paramesvaran, AC Wren, DN Brown, CL Davis, AG Denig, M Fritsch, W Gradl, A Hafner, KE Alwyn, D Bailey, RJ Barlow, G Jackson, GD Lafferty, TJ West, J Anderson, A Jawahery, DA Roberts, G Simi, JM Tuggle, C Dallapiccola, E Salvati, R Cowan, D Dujmic, PH Fisher, SW Henderson, G Sciolla, M Spitznagel, RK Yamamoto, M Zhao, PM Patel, SH Robertson, M Schram, P Biassoni, A Lazzaro, V Lombardo, F Palombo, S Stracka, L Cremaldi, R Godang, R Kroeger, P Sonnek, DJ Summers, HW Zhao, X Nguyen, M Simard, P Taras, G De Nardo, D Monorchio, G Onorato, C Sciacca, G Raven, HL Snoek, CP Jessop, KJ Knoepfel, JM LoSecco, WF Wang, LA Corwin, K Honscheid, R Kass, JP Morris, AM Rahimi, SJ Sekula, NL Blount, J Brau, R Frey, O Igonkina, JA Kolb, M Lu, R Rahmat, NB Sinev, D Strom, J Strube, E Torrence, G Castelli, N Gagliardi, M Margoni, M Morandin, M Posocco, M Rotondo, F Simonetto, R Stroili, PD Sanchez, E Ben-Haim, GR Bonneaud, H Briand, J Chauveau, O Hamon, P Leruste, G Marchiori, J Ocariz, A Perez, J Prendki, S Sitt, M Biasini, E Manoni, C Angelini, G Batignani, S Bettarini, G Calderini, M Carpinelli, A Cervelli, F Forti, MA Giorgi, A Lusiani, N Neri, E Paoloni, G Rizzo, JJ Walsh, DL Pegna, C Lu, J Olsen, AJS Smith, AV Telnov, F Anulli, E Baracchini, G Cavoto, R Faccini, F Ferrarotto, F Ferroni, M Gaspero, PD Jackson, LL Gioi, MA Mazzoni, G Piredda, F Renga, M Ebert, T Hartmann, H Schroder, R Waldi, T Adye, B Franek, EO Olaiya, FF Wilson, S Emery, GH de Monchenault, G Vasseur, C Yeche, M Zito, MT Allen, D Aston, DJ Bard, R Bartoldus, JF Benitez, R Cenci, JP Coleman, MR Convery, JC Dingfelder, J Dorfan, GP Dubois-Felsmann, W Dunwoodie, RC Field, MF Sevilla, BG Fulsom, AM Gabareen, MT Graham, P Grenier, C Hast, WR Innes, J Kaminski, MH Kelsey, H Kim, P Kim, ML Kocian, DWGS Leith, S Li, B Lindquist, S Luitz, V Luth, HL Lynch, DB MacFarlane, H Marsiske, R Messner, DR Muller, H Neal, S Nelson, CP O'Grady, I Ofte, M Perl, BN Ratcliff, A Roodman, AA Salnikov, RH Schindler, J Schwiening, A Snyder, D Su, MK Sullivan, K Suzuki, SK Swain, JM Thompson, J Va'vra, AP Wagner, M Weaver, CA West, WJ Wisniewski, M Wittgen, DH Wright, HW Wulsin, AK Yarritu, CC Young, V Ziegler, XR Chen, H Liu, W Park, MV Purohit, RM White, JR Wilson, M Bellis, PR Burchat, AJ Edwards, TS Miyashita, S Ahmed, MS Alam, JA Ernst, B Pan, MA Saeed, SB Zain, N Guttman, A Soffer, SM Spanier, BJ Wogsland, R Eckmann, JL Ritchie, AM Ruland, CJ Schilling, RF Schwitters, BC Wray, BW Drummond, JM Izen, XC Lou, F Bianchi, D Gamba, M Pelliccioni, M Bomben, C Cartaro, G Della Ricca, L Lanceri, L Vitale, V Azzolini, N Lopez-March, F Martinez-Vidal, DA Milanes, A Oyanguren, J Albert, S Banerjee, HHF Choi, K Hamano, GJ King, R Kowalewski, MJ Lewczuk, IM Nugent, JM Roney, RJ Sobie, TJ Gershon, PF Harrison, J Ilic, TE Latham, GB Mohanty, EMT Puccio, HR Band, X Chen, S Dasu, KT Flood, Y Pan, R Prepost, CO Vuosalo, and SL Wu

Limits on tau lepton-flavor violating decays into three charged leptons, JP Lees, V Poireau, E Prencipe, V Tisserand, JG Tico, E Grauges, M Martinelli, A Palano, M Pappagallo, G Eigen, B Stugu, L Sun, M Battaglia, DN Brown, B Hooberman, LT Kerth, YG Kolomensky, G Lynch, IL Osipenkov, T Tanabe, CM Hawkes, N Soni, AT Watson, H Koch, T Schroeder, DJ Asgeirsson, C Hearty, TS Mattison, JA McKenna, M Barrett, A Khan, A Randle-Conde, VE Blinov, AR Buzykaev, VP Druzhinin, VB Golubev, AP Onuchin, SI Serednyakov, YI Skovpen, EP Solodov, KY Todyshev, AN Yushkov, M Bondioli, S Curry, D Kirkby, AJ Lankford, P Lund, M Mandelkern, EC Martin, DP Stoker, H Atmacan, JW Gary, F Liu, O Long, GM Vitug, Z Yasin, V Sharma, C Campagnari, TM Hong, D Kovalskyi, JD Richman, AM Eisner, CA Heusch, J Kroseberg, WS Lockman, AJ Martinez, T Schalk, BA Schumm, A Seiden, LO Winstrom, CH Cheng, DA Doll, B Echenard, DG Hitlin, P Ongmongkolkul, FC Porter, AY Rakitin, R Andreassen, MS Dubrovin, G Mancinelli, BT Meadows, MD Sokoloff, PC Bloom, WT Ford, A Gaz, JF Hirschauer, M Nagel, U Nauenberg, JG Smith, SR Wagner, R Ayad, WH Toki, E Feltresi, A Hauke, H Jasper, TM Karbach, J Merkel, A Petzold, B Spaan, K Wacker, MJ Kobel, KR Schubert, R Schwierz, D Bernard, M Verderi, PJ Clark, S Playfer, JE Watson, M Andreotti, D Bettoni, C Bozzi, R Calabrese, A Cecchi, G Cibinetto, E Fioravanti, P Franchini, E Luppi, M Munerato, M Negrini, A Petrella, L Piemontese, V Santoro, R Baldini-Ferroli, A Calcaterra, R de Sangro, G Finocchiaro, M Nicolaci, S Pacetti, P Patteri, IM Peruzzi, M Piccolo, M Rama, A Zallo, R Contri, E Guido, M Lo Vetere, MR Monge, S Passaggio, C Patrignani, E Robutti, S Tosi, B Bhuyan, M Morii, A Adametz, J Marks, S Schenk, U Uwer, FU Bernlochner, HM Lacker, T Lueck, A Volk, PD Dauncey, M Tibbetts, PK Behera, U Mallik, C Chen, J Cochran, HB Crawley, L Dong, WT Meyer, S Prell, EI Rosenberg, AE Rubin, YY Gao, AV Gritsan, ZJ Guo, N Arnaud, M Davier, D Derkach, JF da Costa, G Grosdidier, F Le Diberder, AM Lutz, B Malaescu, P Roudeau, MH Schune, J Serrano, V Sordini, A Stocchi, L Wang, G Wormser, DJ Lange, DM Wright, I Bingham, JP Burke, CA Chavez, JR Fry, E Gabathuler, R Gamet, DE Hutchcroft, DJ Payne, C Touramanis, AJ Bevan, F Di Lodovico, R Sacco, M Sigamani, G Cowan, S Paramesvaran, AC Wren, DN Brown, CL Davis, AG Denig, M Fritsch, W Gradl, A Hafner, KE Alwyn, D Bailey, RJ Barlow, G Jackson, GD Lafferty, TJ West, J Anderson, A Jawahery, DA Roberts, G Simi, JM Tuggle, C Dallapiccola, E Salvati, R Cowan, D Dujmic, PH Fisher, G Sciolla, RK Yamamoto, M Zhao, PM Patel, SH Robertson, M Schram, P Biassoni, A Lazzaro, V Lombardo, F Palombo, S Stracka, L Cremaldi, R Godang, R Kroeger, P Sonnek, DJ Summers, HW Zhao, X Nguyen, M Simard, P Taras, G De Nardo, D Monorchio, G Onorato, C Sciacca, G Raven, HL Snoek, CP Jessop, KJ Knoepfel, JM LoSecco, WF Wang, LA Corwin, K Honscheid, R Kass, JP Morris, AM Rahimi, SJ Sekula, NL Blount, J Brau, R Frey, O Igonkina, JA Kolb, M Lu, R Rahmat, NB Sinev, D Strom, J Strube, E Torrence, G Castelli, N Gagliardi, M Margoni, M Morandin, M Posocco, M Rotondo, F Simonetto, R Stroili, PD Sanchez, E Ben-Haim, GR Bonneaud, H Briand, J Chauveau, O Hamon, P Leruste, G Marchiori, J Ocariz, A Perez, J Prendki, S Sitt, M Biasini, E Manoni, C Angelini, G Batignani, S Bettarini, G Calderini, M Carpinelli, A Cervelli, F Forti, MA Giorgi, A Lusiani, N Neri, E Paoloni, G Rizzo, JJ Walsh, DL Pegna, C Lu, J Olsen, AJS Smith, AV Telnov, F Anulli, E Baracchini, G Cavoto, R Faccini, F Ferrarotto, F Ferroni, M Gaspero, PD Jackson, LL Gioi, MA Mazzoni, G Piredda, F Renga, M Ebert, T Hartmann, T Leddig, H Schroder, R Waldi, T Adye, B Franek, EO Olaiya, FF Wilson, S Emery, GH de Monchenault, G Vasseur, C Yeche, M Zito, MT Allen, D Aston, DJ Bard, R Bartoldus, JF Benitez, C Cartaro, R Cenci, JP Coleman, MR Convery, JC Dingfelder, J Dorfan, GP Dubois-Felsmann, W Dunwoodie, RC Field, MF Sevilla, BG Fulsom, AM Gabareen, MT Graham, P Grenier, C Hast, WR Innes, J Kaminski, MH Kelsey, H Kim, P Kim, ML Kocian, DWGS Leith, S Li, B Lindquist, S Luitz, V Luth, HL Lynch, DB MacFarlane, H Marsiske, R Messner, DR Muller, H Neal, S Nelson, CP O'Grady, I Ofte, M Perl, BN Ratcliff, A Roodman, AA Salnikov, RH Schindler, J Schwiening, A Snyder, D Su, MK Sullivan, K Suzuki, SK Swain, JM Thompson, J Va'vra, AP Wagner, M Weaver, CA West, WJ Wisniewski, M Wittgen, DH Wright, HW Wulsin, AK Yarritu, CC Young, V Ziegler, XR Chen, H Liu, W Park, MV Purohit, RM White, JR Wilson, M Bellis, PR Burchat, AJ Edwards, TS Miyashita, S Ahmed, MS Alam, JA Ernst, B Pan, MA Saeed, SB Zain, N Guttman, A Soffer, SM Spanier, BJ Wogsland, R Eckmann, JL Ritchie, AM Ruland, CJ Schilling, RF Schwitters, BC Wray, JM Izen, XC Lou, F Bianchi, D Gamba, M Pelliccioni, M Bomben, G Della Ricca, L Lanceri, L Vitale, V Azzolini, N Lopez-March, F Martinez-Vidal, DA Milanes, A Oyanguren, J Albert, S Banerjee, HHF Choi, K Hamano, GJ King, R Kowalewski, MJ Lewczuk, IM Nugent, JM Roney, RJ Sobie, TJ Gershon, PF Harrison, J Ilic, TE Latham, GB Mohanty, EMT Puccio, HR Band, X Chen, S Dasu, KT Flood, Y Pan, R Prepost, CO Vuosalo, and SL Wu

Measurement of the gamma gamma* -> eta c transition form factor, JP Lees, V Poireau, E Prencipe, V Tisserand, JG Tico, E Grauges, M Martinelli, A Palano, M Pappagallo, G Eigen, B Stugu, L Sun, M Battaglia, DN Brown, B Hooberman, LT Kerth, YG Kolomensky, G Lynch, IL Osipenkov, T Tanabe, CM Hawkes, N Soni, AT Watson, H Koch, T Schroeder, DJ Asgeirsson, C Hearty, TS Mattison, JA McKenna, M Barrett, A Khan, A Randle-Conde, VE Blinov, AR Buzykaev, VP Druzhinin, VB Golubev, AP Onuchin, SI Serednyakov, YI Skovpen, EP Solodov, KY Todyshev, AN Yushkov, M Bondioli, S Curry, D Kirkby, AJ Lankford, P Lund, M Mandelkern, EC Martin, DP Stoker, H Atmacan, JW Gary, F Liu, O Long, GM Vitug, Z Yasin, V Sharma, C Campagnari, TM Hong, D Kovalskyi, JD Richman, AM Eisner, CA Heusch, J Kroseberg, WS Lockman, AJ Martinez, T Schalk, BA Schumm, A Seiden, LO Winstrom, CH Cheng, DA Doll, B Echenard, DG Hitlin, P Ongmongkolkul, FC Porter, AY Rakitin, R Andreassen, MS Dubrovin, G Mancinelli, BT Meadows, MD Sokoloff, PC Bloom, WT Ford, A Gaz, JF Hirschauer, M Nagel, U Nauenberg, JG Smith, SR Wagner, R Ayad, WH Toki, E Feltresi, A Hauke, H Jasper, TM Karbach, J Merkel, A Petzold, B Spaan, K Wacker, MJ Kobel, KR Schubert, R Schwierz, D Bernard, M Verderi, PJ Clark, S Playfer, JE Watson, M Andreotti, D Bettoni, C Bozzi, R Calabrese, A Cecchi, G Cibinetto, E Fioravanti, P Franchini, E Luppi, M Munerato, M Negrini, A Petrella, L Piemontese, V Santoro, R Baldini-Ferroli, A Calcaterra, R de Sangro, G Finocchiaro, M Nicolaci, S Pacetti, P Patteri, IM Peruzzi, M Piccolo, M Rama, A Zallo, R Contri, E Guido, M Lo Vetere, MR Monge, S Passaggio, C Patrignani, E Robutti, S Tosi, B Bhuyan, M Morii, A Adametz, J Marks, S Schenk, U Uwer, FU Bernlochner, HM Lacker, T Lueck, A Volk, PD Dauncey, M Tibbetts, PK Behera, U Mallik, C Chen, J Cochran, HB Crawley, L Dong, WT Meyer, S Prell, EI Rosenberg, AE Rubin, YY Gao, AV Gritsan, ZJ Guo, N Arnaud, M Davier, D Derkach, JF da Costa, G Grosdidier, F Le Diberder, AM Lutz, B Malaescu, P Roudeau, MH Schune, J Serrano, V Sordini, A Stocchi, L Wang, G Wormser, DJ Lange, DM Wright, I Bingham, JP Burke, CA Chavez, JR Fry, E Gabathuler, R Gamet, DE Hutchcroft, DJ Payne, C Touramanis, AJ Bevan, F Di Lodovico, R Sacco, M Sigamani, G Cowan, S Paramesvaran, AC Wren, DN Brown, CL Davis, AG Denig, M Fritsch, W Gradl, A Hafner, KE Alwyn, D Bailey, RJ Barlow, G Jackson, GD Lafferty, TJ West, J Anderson, A Jawahery, DA Roberts, G Simi, JM Tuggle, C Dallapiccola, E Salvati, R Cowan, D Dujmic, PH Fisher, G Sciolla, RK Yamamoto, M Zhao, PM Patel, SH Robertson, M Schram, P Biassoni, A Lazzaro, V Lombardo, F Palombo, S Stracka, L Cremaldi, R Godang, R Kroeger, P Sonnek, DJ Summers, HW Zhao, X Nguyen, M Simard, P Taras, G De Nardo, D Monorchio, G Onorato, C Sciacca, G Raven, HL Snoek, CP Jessop, KJ Knoepfel, JM LoSecco, WF Wang, LA Corwin, K Honscheid, R Kass, JP Morris, AM Rahimi, SJ Sekula, NL Blount, J Brau, R Frey, O Igonkina, JA Kolb, M Lu, R Rahmat, NB Sinev, D Strom, J Strube, E Torrence, G Castelli, N Gagliardi, M Margoni, M Morandin, M Posocco, M Rotondo, F Simonetto, R Stroili, PD Sanchez, E Ben-Haim, GR Bonneaud, H Briand, J Chauveau, O Hamon, P Leruste, G Marchiori, J Ocariz, A Perez, J Prendki, S Sitt, M Biasini, E Manoni, C Angelini, G Batignani, S Bettarini, G Calderini, M Carpinelli, A Cervelli, F Forti, MA Giorgi, A Lusiani, N Neri, E Paoloni, G Rizzo, JJ Walsh, DL Pegna, C Lu, J Olsen, AJS Smith, AV Telnov, F Anulli, E Baracchini, G Cavoto, R Faccini, F Ferrarotto, F Ferroni, M Gaspero, PD Jackson, LL Gioi, MA Mazzoni, G Piredda, F Renga, M Ebert, T Hartmann, T Leddig, H Schroder, R Waldi, T Adye, B Franek, EO Olaiya, FF Wilson, S Emery, GH de Monchenault, G Vasseur, C Yeche, M Zito, MT Allen, D Aston, DJ Bard, R Bartoldus, JF Benitez, C Cartaro, R Cenci, JP Coleman, MR Convery, JC Dingfelder, J Dorfan, GP Dubois-Felsmann, W Dunwoodie, RC Field, MF Sevilla, BG Fulsom, AM Gabareen, MT Graham, P Grenier, C Hast, WR Innes, J Kaminski, MH Kelsey, H Kim, P Kim, ML Kocian, DWGS Leith, S Li, B Lindquist, S Luitz, V Luth, HL Lynch, DB MacFarlane, H Marsiske, R Messner, DR Muller, H Neal, S Nelson, CP O'Grady, I Ofte, M Perl, BN Ratcliff, A Roodman, AA Salnikov, RH Schindler, J Schwiening, A Snyder, D Su, MK Sullivan, K Suzuki, SK Swain, JM Thompson, J Va'vra, AP Wagner, M Weaver, CA West, WJ Wisniewski, M Wittgen, DH Wright, HW Wulsin, AK Yarritu, CC Young, V Ziegler, XR Chen, H Liu, W Park, MV Purohit, RM White, JR Wilson, M Bellis, PR Burchat, AJ Edwards, TS Miyashita, S Ahmed, MS Alam, JA Ernst, B Pan, MA Saeed, SB Zain, N Guttman, A Soffer, SM Spanier, BJ Wogsland, R Eckmann, JL Ritchie, AM Ruland, CJ Schilling, RF Schwitters, BC Wray, JM Izen, XC Lou, F Bianchi, D Gamba, M Pelliccioni, M Bomben, G Della Ricca, L Lanceri, L Vitale, V Azzolini, N Lopez-March, F Martinez-Vidal, DA Milanes, A Oyanguren, J Albert, S Banerjee, HHF Choi, K Hamano, GJ King, R Kowalewski, MJ Lewczuk, IM Nugent, JM Roney, RJ Sobie, TJ Gershon, PF Harrison, J Ilic, TE Latham, GB Mohanty, EMT Puccio, HR Band, X Chen, S Dasu, KT Flood, Y Pan, R Prepost, CO Vuosalo, and SL Wu

Steric effects on the rheology of nanocomposite gels of organoclay in dicarboxyl-terminated polybutadiene, F Li, K Lania, XL Wang, G Xue, and HH Winter

Aqueous-phase hydrodeoxygenation of sorbitol with Pt/SiO2-Al2O3: Identification of reaction intermediates, N Li and GW Huber

Motion of a spherical particle inside a liquid film, A Mashayek and C Pozrikidis

Formation of core/shell-like ZnSe1-xTex nanocrystals due to equilibrium surface segregation, SC Pandey, TJ Mountziaris, D Venkataraman, and D Maroudas

Formation of core/shell-like ZnSe1-xTex nanocrystals due to equilibrium surface segregation, SC Pandey, TJ Mountziaris, D Venkataraman, and D Maroudas

Computation of three-dimensional hydrostatic menisci, C Pozrikidis

Hydrostatic meniscus between two eccentric circular cylinders, C Pozrikidis

Interception of two spherical drops in linear Stokes flow, C Pozrikidis

Numerical simulation of blood and interstitial flow through a solid tumor, C Pozrikidis

Shear flow over cylindrical rods attached to a substrate, C Pozrikidis

Slip velocity over a perforated or patchy surface, C Pozrikidis

Stokes flow through a permeable tube, C Pozrikidis

A Note on the Buckling of an Elastic Plate Under the Influence of Simple Shear Flow, C Pozrikidis and HX Luo

Investigation on manganese-doped ZnSe QDs prepared from self-assembled template of reverse micelle, Q Qiu, T Heckler, J Wang, BC Mei, and TJ Mountziaris

Prediction of emulsion drop size distributions with population balance equation models of multiple drop breakage, NB Raikar, SR Bhatia, MF Malone, DJ McClements, C Almeida-Rivera, P Bongers, and MA Henson

Prediction of emulsion drop size distributions with population balance equation models of multiple drop breakage, NB Raikar, SR Bhatia, MF Malone, DJ McClements, C Almeida-Rivera, P Bongers, and MA Henson

Relationships between aggression, depression, and alcohol, tobacco: Implications for healthcare providers in student health, SJ Roberts, CA Glod, R Kim, and J Hounchell

Test of Lepton Universality in Y(1S) Decays at BABAR, PD Sanchez, JP Lees, V Poireau, E Prencipe, V Tisserand, JG Tico, E Grauges, M Martinelli, A Palano, M Pappagallo, G Eigen, B Stugu, L Sun, M Battaglia, DN Brown, B Hooberman, LT Kerth, YG Kolomensky, G Lynch, IL Osipenkov, T Tanabe, CM Hawkes, N Soni, AT Watson, H Koch, T Schroeder, DJ Asgeirsson, C Hearty, TS Mattison, JA McKenna, A Khan, A Randle-Conde, VE Blinov, AR Buzykaev, VP Druzhinin, VB Golubev, AP Onuchin, SI Serednyakov, YI Skovpen, EP Solodov, KY Todyshev, AN Yushkov, M Bondioli, S Curry, D Kirkby, AJ Lankford, M Mandelkern, EC Martin, DP Stoker, H Atmacan, JW Gary, F Liu, O Long, GM Vitug, Z Yasin, V Sharma, C Campagnari, TM Hong, D Kovalskyi, JD Richman, AM Eisner, CA Heusch, J Kroseberg, WS Lockman, AJ Martinez, T Schalk, BA Schumm, A Seiden, LO Winstrom, CH Cheng, DA Doll, B Echenard, DG Hitlin, P Ongmongkolkul, FC Porter, AY Rakitin, R Andreassen, MS Dubrovin, G Mancinelli, BT Meadows, MD Sokoloff, PC Bloom, WT Ford, A Gaz, JF Hirschauer, M Nagel, U Nauenberg, JG Smith, SR Wagner, R Ayad, WH Toki, A Hauke, H Jasper, TM Karbach, J Merkel, A Petzold, B Spaan, K Wacker, MJ Kobel, KR Schubert, R Schwierz, D Bernard, M Verderi, PJ Clark, S Playfer, JE Watson, M Andreotti, D Bettoni, C Bozzi, R Calabrese, A Cecchi, G Cibinetto, E Fioravanti, P Franchini, E Luppi, M Munerato, M Negrini, A Petrella, L Piemontese, R Baldini-Ferroli, A Calcaterra, R de Sangro, G Finocchiaro, M Nicolaci, S Pacetti, P Patteri, IM Peruzzi, M Piccolo, M Rama, A Zallo, R Contri, E Guido, M Lo Vetere, MR Monge, S Passaggio, C Patrignani, E Robutti, S Tosi, B Bhuyan, M Morii, A Adametz, J Marks, S Schenk, U Uwer, FU Bernlochner, HM Lacker, T Lueck, A Volk, PD Dauncey, M Tibbetts, PK Behera, U Mallik, C Chen, J Cochran, HB Crawley, L Dong, WT Meyer, S Prell, EI Rosenberg, AE Rubin, YY Gao, AV Gritsan, ZJ Guo, N Arnaud, M Davier, D Derkach, JF da Costa, G Grosdidier, F Le Diberder, AM Lutz, B Malaescu, A Perez, P Roudeau, MH Schune, J Serrano, V Sordini, A Stocchi, L Wang, G Wormser, DJ Lange, DM Wright, I Bingham, JP Burke, CA Chavez, JP Coleman, JR Fry, E Gabathuler, R Gamet, DE Hutchcroft, DJ Payne, C Touramanis, AJ Bevan, F Di Lodovico, R Sacco, M Sigamani, G Cowan, S Paramesvaran, AC Wren, DN Brown, CL Davis, AG Denig, M Fritsch, W Gradl, A Hafner, KE Alwyn, D Bailey, RJ Barlow, G Jackson, GD Lafferty, TJ West, J Anderson, R Cenci, A Jawahery, DA Roberts, G Simi, JM Tuggle, C Dallapiccola, E Salvati, R Cowan, D Dujmic, PH Fisher, G Sciolla, RK Yamamoto, M Zhao, PM Patel, SH Robertson, M Schram, P Biassoni, A Lazzaro, V Lombardo, F Palombo, S Stracka, L Cremaldi, R Godang, R Kroeger, P Sonnek, DJ Summers, HW Zhao, X Nguyen, M Simard, P Taras, G De Nardo, D Monorchio, G Onorato, C Sciacca, G Raven, HL Snoek, CP Jessop, KJ Knoepfel, JM LoSecco, WF Wang, LA Corwin, K Honscheid, R Kass, JP Morris, AM Rahimi, NL Blount, J Brau, R Frey, O Igonkina, JA Kolb, R Rahmat, NB Sinev, D Strom, J Strube, E Torrence, G Castelli, E Feltresi, N Gagliardi, M Margoni, M Morandin, M Posocco, M Rotondo, F Simonetto, R Stroili, E Ben-Haim, GR Bonneaud, H Briand, J Chauveau, O Hamon, P Leruste, G Marchiori, J Ocariz, J Prendki, S Sitt, M Biasini, E Manoni, C Angelini, G Batignani, S Bettarini, G Calderini, M Carpinelli, A Cervelli, F Forti, MA Giorgi, A Lusiani, N Neri, E Paoloni, G Rizzo, JJ Walsh, DL Pegna, C Lu, J Olsen, AJS Smith, AV Telnov, F Anulli, E Baracchini, G Cavoto, R Faccini, F Ferrarotto, F Ferroni, M Gaspero, LL Gioi, MA Mazzoni, G Piredda, F Renga, M Ebert, T Hartmann, T Leddig, H Schroder, R Waldi, T Adye, B Franek, EO Olaiya, FF Wilson, S Emery, GH de Monchenault, G Vasseur, C Yeche, M Zito, MT Allen, D Aston, DJ Bard, R Bartoldus, JF Benitez, C Cartaro, MR Convery, J Dorfan, GP Dubois-Felsmann, W Dunwoodie, RC Field, MF Sevilla, BG Fulsom, AM Gabareen, MT Graham, P Grenier, C Hast, WR Innes, MH Kelsey, H Kim, P Kim, ML Kocian, DWGS Leith, S Li, B Lindquist, S Luitz, V Luth, HL Lynch, DB MacFarlane, H Marsiske, DR Muller, H Neal, S Nelson, CP O'Grady, I Ofte, M Perl, BN Ratcliff, A Roodman, AA Salnikov, V Santoro, RH Schindler, J Schwiening, A Snyder, D Su, MK Sullivan, K Suzuki, JM Thompson, J Va'vra, AP Wagner, M Weaver, CA West, WJ Wisniewski, M Wittgen, DH Wright, HW Wulsin, AK Yarritu, CC Young, V Ziegler, XR Chen, W Park, MV Purohit, RM White, JR Wilson, SJ Sekula, M Bellis, PR Burchat, AJ Edwards, TS Miyashita, S Ahmed, MS Alam, JA Ernst, B Pan, MA Saeed, SB Zain, N Guttman, A Soffer, P Lund, SM Spanier, R Eckmann, JL Ritchie, AM Ruland, CJ Schilling, RF Schwitters, BC Wray, JM Izen, XC Lou, F Bianchi, D Gamba, M Pelliccioni, M Bomben, G Della Ricca, L Lanceri, L Vitale, V Azzolini, N Lopez-March, F Martinez-Vidal, DA Milanes, A Oyanguren, J Albert, S Banerjee, HHF Choi, K Hamano, GJ King, R Kowalewski, MJ Lewczuk, IM Nugent, JM Roney, RJ Sobie, TJ Gershon, PF Harrison, J Ilic, TE Latham, GB Mohanty, EMT Puccio, HR Band, X Chen, S Dasu, KT Flood, Y Pan, M Pierini, R Prepost, CO Vuosalo, and SL Wu

Search for CP violation using T-odd correlations in D-0 -> K+K-pi(+)pi(-) decays, PD Sanchez, JP Lees, V Poireau, E Prencipe, V Tisserand, JG Tico, E Grauges, M Martinelli, A Palano, M Pappagallo, G Eigen, B Stugu, L Sun, M Battaglia, DN Brown, B Hooberman, LT Kerth, YG Kolomensky, G Lynch, IL Osipenkov, T Tanabe, CM Hawkes, N Soni, AT Watson, H Koch, T Schroeder, DJ Asgeirsson, C Hearty, TS Mattison, JA McKenna, A Khan, A Randle-Conde, VE Blinov, AR Buzykaev, VP Druzhinin, VB Golubev, AP Onuchin, SI Serednyakov, YI Skovpen, EP Solodov, KY Todyshev, AN Yushkov, M Bondioli, S Curry, D Kirkby, AJ Lankford, M Mandelkern, EC Martin, DP Stoker, H Atmacan, JW Gary, F Liu, O Long, GM Vitug, Z Yasin, V Sharma, C Campagnari, TM Hong, D Kovalskyi, JD Richman, AM Eisner, CA Heusch, J Kroseberg, WS Lockman, AJ Martinez, T Schalk, BA Schumm, A Seiden, LO Winstrom, CH Cheng, DA Doll, B Echenard, DG Hitlin, P Ongmongkolkul, FC Porter, AY Rakitin, R Andreassen, MS Dubrovin, G Mancinelli, BT Meadows, MD Sokoloff, PC Bloom, WT Ford, A Gaz, JF Hirschauer, M Nagel, U Nauenberg, JG Smith, SR Wagner, R Ayad, WH Toki, A Hauke, H Jasper, TM Karbach, J Merkel, A Petzold, B Spaan, K Wacker, MJ Kobel, KR Schubert, R Schwierz, D Bernard, M Verderi, PJ Clark, S Playfer, JE Watson, M Andreotti, D Bettoni, C Bozzi, R Calabrese, A Cecchi, G Cibinetto, E Fioravanti, P Franchini, E Luppi, M Munerato, M Negrini, A Petrella, L Piemontese, R Baldini-Ferroli, A Calcaterra, R de Sangro, G Finocchiaro, M Nicolaci, S Pacetti, P Patteri, IM Peruzzi, M Piccolo, M Rama, A Zallo, R Contri, E Guido, M Lo Vetere, MR Monge, S Passaggio, C Patrignani, E Robutti, S Tosi, B Bhuyan, M Morii, A Adametz, J Marks, S Schenk, U Uwer, FU Bernlochner, HM Lacker, T Lueck, A Volk, PD Dauncey, M Tibbetts, PK Behera, U Mallik, C Chen, J Cochran, HB Crawley, L Dong, WT Meyer, S Prell, EI Rosenberg, AE Rubin, YY Gao, AV Gritsan, ZJ Guo, N Arnaud, M Davier, D Derkach, JF da Costa, G Grosdidier, F Le Diberder, AM Lutz, B Malaescu, A Perez, P Roudeau, MH Schune, J Serrano, V Sordini, A Stocchi, L Wang, G Wormser, DJ Lange, DM Wright, I Bingham, JP Burke, CA Chavez, JP Coleman, JR Fry, E Gabathuler, R Gamet, DE Hutchcroft, DJ Payne, C Touramanis, AJ Bevan, F Di Lodovico, R Sacco, M Sigamani, G Cowan, S Paramesvaran, AC Wren, DN Brown, CL Davis, AG Denig, M Fritsch, W Gradl, A Hafner, KE Alwyn, D Bailey, RJ Barlow, G Jackson, GD Lafferty, TJ West, J Anderson, R Cenci, A Jawahery, DA Roberts, G Simi, JM Tuggle, C Dallapiccola, E Salvati, R Cowan, D Dujmic, PH Fisher, G Sciolla, RK Yamamoto, M Zito, PM Patel, SH Robertson, M Schram, P Biassoni, A Lazzaro, V Lombardo, F Palombo, S Stracka, L Cremaldi, R Godang, R Kroeger, P Sonnek, DJ Summers, HW Zhao, X Nguyen, M Simard, P Taras, G De Nardo, D Monorchio, G Onorato, C Sciacca, G Raven, HL Snoek, CP Jessop, KJ Knoepfel, JM LoSecco, WF Wang, LA Corwin, K Honscheid, R Kass, JP Morris, AM Rahimi, NL Blount, J Brau, R Frey, O Igonkina, JA Kolb, R Rahmat, NB Sinev, D Strom, J Strube, E Torrence, G Castelli, E Feltresi, N Gagliardi, M Margoni, M Morandin, M Posocco, M Rotondo, F Simonetto, R Stroili, E Ben-Haim, GR Bonneaud, H Briand, J Chauveau, O Hamon, P Leruste, G Marchiori, J Ocariz, J Prendki, S Sitt, M Biasini, E Manoni, C Angelini, G Batignani, S Bettarini, G Calderini, M Carpinelli, A Cervelli, F Forti, MA Giorgi, A Lusiani, N Neri, E Paoloni, G Rizzo, JJ Walsh, DL Pegna, C Lu, J Olsen, AJS Smith, AV Telnov, F Anulli, E Baracchini, G Cavoto, R Faccini, F Ferrarotto, F Ferroni, M Gaspero, LL Gioi, MA Mazzoni, G Piredda, F Renga, M Ebert, T Hartmann, T Leddig, H Schroder, R Waldi, T Adye, B Franek, EO Olaiya, FF Wilson, S Emery, GH de Monchenault, G Vasseur, C Yeche, M Zito, MT Allen, D Aston, DJ Bard, R Bartoldus, JF Benitez, C Cartaro, MR Convery, J Dorfan, GP Dubois-Felsmann, W Dunwoodie, RC Field, MF Sevilla, BG Fulsom, AM Gabareen, MT Graham, P Grenier, C Hast, WR Innes, MH Kelsey, H Kim, P Kim, ML Kocian, DWGS Leith, S Li, B Lindquist, S Luitz, V Luth, HL Lynch, DB MacFarlane, H Marsiske, DR Muller, H Neal, S Nelson, CP O'Grady, I Ofte, M Perl, BN Ratcliff, A Roodman, AA Salnikov, RH Schindler, J Schwiening, A Snyder, D Su, MK Sullivan, K Suzuki, JM Thompson, J Va'vra, AP Wagner, M Weaver, CA West, WJ Wisniewski, M Wittgen, DH Wright, HW Wulsin, AK Yarritu, V Santoro, CC Young, V Ziegler, XR Chen, W Park, MV Purohit, RM White, JR Wilson, SJ Sekula, M Bellis, PR Burchat, AJ Edwards, TS Miyashita, S Ahmed, MS Alam, JA Ernst, B Pan, MA Saeed, SB Zain, N Guttman, A Soffer, P Lund, SM Spanier, R Eckmann, JL Ritchie, AM Ruland, CJ Schilling, RF Schwitters, BC Wray, JM Izen, XC Lou, F Bianchi, D Gamba, M Pelliccioni, M Bomben, G Della Ricca, L Lanceri, L Vitale, V Azzolini, N Lopez-March, F Martinez-Vidal, DA Milanes, A Oyanguren, J Albert, S Banerjee, HHF Choi, K Hamano, GJ King, R Kowalewski, MJ Lewczuk, IM Nugent, JM Roney, RJ Sobie, TJ Gershon, PF Harrison, J Ilic, TE Latham, GB Mohanty, EMT Puccio, HR Band, X Chen, S Dasu, KT Flood, Y Pan, R Prepost, CO Vuosalo, and SL Wu

Evidence for the decay X(3872) -> J/psi omega, PD Sanchez, JP Lees, V Poireau, E Prencipe, V Tisserand, JG Tico, E Grauges, M Martinelli, A Palano, M Pappagallo, G Eigen, B Stugu, L Sun, M Battaglia, DN Brown, B Hooberman, LT Kerth, YG Kolomensky, G Lynch, IL Osipenkov, T Tanabe, CM Hawkes, AT Watson, H Koch, T Schroeder, DJ Asgeirsson, C Hearty, TS Mattison, JA McKenna, A Khan, A Randle-Conde, VE Blinov, AR Buzykaev, VP Druzhinin, VB Golubev, AP Onuchin, SI Serednyakov, YI Skovpen, EP Solodov, KY Todyshev, AN Yushkov, M Bondioli, S Curry, D Kirkby, AJ Lankford, M Mandelkern, EC Martin, DP Stoker, H Atmacan, JW Gary, F Liu, O Long, GM Vitug, C Campagnari, TM Hong, D Kovalskyi, JD Richman, AM Eisner, CA Heusch, J Kroseberg, WS Lockman, AJ Martinez, T Schalk, BA Schumm, A Seiden, LO Winstrom, CH Cheng, DA Doll, B Echenard, DG Hitlin, P Ongmongkolkul, FC Porter, AY Rakitin, R Andreassen, MS Dubrovin, G Mancinelli, BT Meadows, MD Sokoloff, PC Bloom, WT Ford, A Gaz, M Nagel, U Nauenberg, JG Smith, SR Wagner, R Ayad, WH Toki, TM Karbach, J Merkel, A Petzold, B Spaan, K Wacker, MJ Kobel, KR Schubert, R Schwierz, D Bernard, M Verderi, PJ Clark, S Playfer, JE Watson, M Andreotti, D Bettoni, C Bozzi, R Calabrese, A Cecchi, G Cibinetto, E Fioravanti, P Franchini, E Luppi, M Munerato, M Negrini, A Petrella, L Piemontese, R Baldini-Ferroli, A Calcaterra, R de Sangro, G Finocchiaro, M Nicolaci, S Pacetti, P Patteri, IM Peruzzi, M Piccolo, M Rama, A Zallo, R Contri, E Guido, M Lo Vetere, MR Monge, S Passaggio, C Patrignani, E Robutti, S Tosi, B Bhuyan, CL Lee, M Morii, A Adametz, J Marks, S Schenk, U Uwer, FU Bernlochner, M Ebert, HM Lacker, T Lueck, A Volk, PD Dauncey, M Tibbetts, PK Behera, U Mallik, C Chen, J Cochran, HB Crawley, L Dong, WT Meyer, S Prell, EI Rosenberg, AE Rubin, YY Gao, AV Gritsan, ZJ Guo, N Arnaud, M Davier, D Derkach, JF da Costa, G Grosdidier, F Le Diberder, AM Lutz, B Malaescu, A Perez, P Roudeau, MH Schune, J Serrano, V Sordini, A Stocchi, L Wang, G Wormser, DJ Lange, DM Wright, I Bingham, CA Chavez, JP Coleman, JR Fry, E Gabathuler, R Gamet, DE Hutchcroft, DJ Payne, C Touramanis, AJ Bevan, F Di Lodovico, R Sacco, M Sigamani, G Cowan, S Paramesvaran, AC Wren, DN Brown, CL Davis, AG Denig, M Fritsch, W Gradl, A Hafner, KE Alwyn, D Bailey, RJ Barlow, G Jackson, GD Lafferty, TJ West, J Anderson, R Cenci, A Jawahery, DA Roberts, G Simi, JM Tuggle, C Dallapiccola, E Salvati, R Cowan, D Dujmic, PH Fisher, G Sciolla, M Zhao, D Lindemann, PM Patel, SH Robertson, M Schram, P Biassoni, A Lazzaro, V Lombardo, F Palombo, S Stracka, L Cremaldi, R Godang, R Kroeger, P Sonnek, DJ Summers, X Nguyen, M Simard, P Taras, G De Nardo, D Monorchio, G Onorato, C Sciacca, G Raven, HL Snoek, CP Jessop, KJ Knoepfel, JM LoSecco, WF Wang, LA Corwin, K Honscheid, R Kass, JP Morris, AM Rahimi, NL Blount, J Brau, R Frey, O Igonkina, JA Kolb, R Rahmat, NB Sinev, D Strom, J Strube, E Torrence, G Castelli, E Feltresi, N Gagliardi, M Margoni, M Morandin, M Posocco, M Rotondo, F Simonetto, R Stroili, E Ben-Haim, GR Bonneaud, H Briand, G Calderini, J Chauveau, O Hamon, P Leruste, G Marchiori, J Ocariz, J Prendki, S Sitt, M Biasini, E Manoni, A Rossi, C Angelini, G Batignani, S Bettarini, M Carpinelli, G Casarosa, A Cervelli, F Forti, MA Giorgi, A Lusiani, N Neri, E Paoloni, G Rizzo, JJ Walsh, DL Pegna, C Lu, J Olsen, AJS Smith, AV Telnov, F Anulli, E Baracchini, G Cavoto, R Faccini, F Ferrarotto, F Ferroni, M Gaspero, LL Gioi, MA Mazzoni, G Piredda, F Renga, T Hartmann, T Leddig, H Schroder, R Waldi, T Adye, B Franek, EO Olaiya, FF Wilson, S Emery, GH de Monchenault, G Vasseur, C Yeche, M Zito, MT Allen, D Aston, DJ Bard, R Bartoldus, JF Benitez, C Cartaro, MR Convery, J Dorfan, GP Dubois-Felsmann, W Dunwoodie, RC Field, MF Sevilla, BG Fulsom, AM Gabareen, MT Graham, P Grenier, C Hast, WR Innes, MH Kelsey, H Kim, P Kim, ML Kocian, DWGS Leith, S Li, B Lindquist, S Luitz, V Luth, HL Lynch, DB MacFarlane, H Marsiske, DR Muller, H Neal, S Nelson, CP O'Grady, I Ofte, M Perl, T Pulliam, BN Ratcliff, A Roodman, AA Salnikov, V Santoro, RH Schindler, J Schwiening, A Snyder, D Su, MK Sullivan, S Sun, K Suzuki, JM Thompson, J Va'vra, AP Wagner, M Weaver, CA West, WJ Wisniewski, M Wittgen, DH Wright, HW Wulsin, AK Yarritu, CC Young, V Ziegler, XR Chen, W Park, MV Purohit, RM White, JR Wilson, SJ Sekula, M Bellis, PR Burchat, AJ Edwards, TS Miyashita, S Ahmed, MS Alam, JA Ernst, B Pan, MA Saeed, SB Zain, N Guttman, A Soffer, P Lund, SM Spanier, R Eckmann, JL Ritchie, AM Ruland, CJ Schilling, RF Schwitters, BC Wray, JM Izen, XC Lou, F Bianchi, D Gamba, M Pelliccioni, M Bomben, L Lanceri, L Vitale, N Lopez-March, F Martinez-Vidal, DA Milanes, A Oyanguren, J Albert, S Banerjee, HHF Choi, K Hamano, GJ King, R Kowalewski, MJ Lewczuk, IM Nugent, JM Roney, RJ Sobie, TJ Gershon, PF Harrison, TE Latham, EMT Puccio, HR Band, X Chen, S Dasu, KT Flood, Y Pan, R Prepost, CO Vuosalo, and SL Wu

Mechanics of bite force production and its relationship to diet in bats, SE Santana, ER Dumont, and JL Davis

Mechanics of bite force production and its relationship to diet in bats, SE Santana, ER Dumont, and JL Davis

Slow activator degradation reduces the robustness of a coupled feedback loop oscillator, DJ Sayut and LH Sun

Electromigration-driven surface morphological stabilization of a coherently strained epitaxial thin film on a substrate, GI Sfyris, MR Gungor, and D Maroudas

Properties of a homogeneous C-lobe prepared by introduction of a TEV cleavage site between the lobes of human transferrin, AN Steere, SE Roberts, SL Byrne, ND Chasteen, CE Bobst, IA Kaltashov, VC Smith, RTA MacGillivray, and AB Mason

Stabilization of thin liquid films flowing over locally heated surfaces via substrate topography, N Tiwari and JM Davis

Stabilization of thin liquid films flowing over locally heated surfaces via substrate topography, N Tiwari and JM Davis

Current-induced stabilization of surface morphology in stressed solids: Validation of linear stability theory, V Tomar, MR Gungor, and D Maroudas

Effects of surface diffusional anisotropy on the current-driven surface morphological response of stressed solids, V Tomar, MR Gungor, and D Maroudas

Electromechanically driven chaotic dynamics of voids in metallic thin films, V Tomar, MR Gungor, and D Maroudas

Comment on "Computer Simulation of Static and Dynamic Properties During Transient Sorption of Fluids in Mesoporous Materials", R Valiullin, S Naumov, P Galvosas, J Karger, HJ Woo, F Porcheron, and PA Monson

Comment on "Computer Simulation of Static and Dynamic Properties During Transient Sorption of Fluids in Mesoporous Materials", R Valiullin, S Naumov, P Galvosas, J Karger, HJ Woo, F Porcheron, and PA Monson